Catching Features

[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2007
Map:/reallygoodmap/events/reallygoodmap/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:Nothing to say... have fun
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

97 official (+5 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:24  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:27  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:42  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:49  *****
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:55  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:06  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:13  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:21  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:36  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:16  
13. too fast! France theteam 21:16  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:21  *****
16. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 21:33  
17. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 21:34  
18. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:38  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 21:41  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:41  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:43  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:52  
23. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:58  
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:08  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:11  *****
26. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:33  
27. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:09  
28. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 23:10  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:10  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:23  *****
31. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:24  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 23:25  
33. frOls Norway OK Moss 23:28  
34. Julien_ France COTS 23:38  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:39  
36. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:43  
37. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:49  
38. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 24:04  
39. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 24:16  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:17  
41. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 24:32  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:44  
43. kajari Finland 24:47  
44. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:48  
45. lynxet France GO78 24:56  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:00  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:01  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 25:48  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:28  
50. Segisteg Sweden 26:29  
51. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 26:45  
52. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:58  
53. Timax France AS IGN 27:45  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:08  
55. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:27  
56. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:30  
57. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:37  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:46  
59. Bibilion France Lyon 29:13  *****
60. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 29:35  
61. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 30:33  
62. bzou France Dijon 32:05  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:08  *****
64. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 33:34  
65. Mchal21 France dijon 33:41  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:43  
67. barbichou France LIFCO 34:02  
68. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:56  
69. tno Canada VICO 38:28  
70. JDP United States QOC 38:47  
71. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:51  
72. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 40:21  
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 40:37  
74. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:31  
75. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:31  
76. TonCaribou France MUC 45:48  
77. Lloyd Biddell United Kingdom Walton Chasers 51:56  
78. manuel Spain ALCON 60:18  
piel France ACA dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
ninja Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf