Catching Features

[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0

Open:07:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:06:45 Jan 19 2009
Map:/tallbacken 2/events/Tallbacken/day1/middle.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:2.0k 14 controls. Same description as previous.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

176 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:28  *****
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:34  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:43  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:44  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
6. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:01  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:04  
8. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:07  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:08  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:09  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:10  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:15  *****
13. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:17  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:17  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:18  *****
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:18  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:22  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:24  
19. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 17:28  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:28  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:29  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:34  
22. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:34  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:38  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:38  
24. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:38  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:40  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:40  
27. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:41  
31. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:43  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 17:44  *****
33. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:50  
33. Ben Sand France viking 17:50  
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:51  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:53  
36. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:53  
36. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:53  
39. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 17:54  
40. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:55  
41. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:56  *****
41. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:56  *****
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:57  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:00  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:00  
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:00  
47. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 18:02  
48. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:06  
48. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:06  
50. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:07  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:08  
52. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:09  
53. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:11  *****
54. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:12  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:13  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:13  
57. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:16  
58. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:21  
59. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:23  
60. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 18:26  *****
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:28  
62. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:31  
63. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:40  
64. pk Scotland ESOC 18:41  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:44  
65. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:44  
67. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 18:46  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:48  
69. Mitsku Finland 18:50  *****
69. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:50  
71. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 18:51  *****
72. m-a Norway kil 18:54  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:56  
74. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:58  *****
75. Wasted Sweden IFK 18:59  
76. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
77. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 19:09  
78. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:10  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:10  *****
80. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:15  *****
81. smed Kenya . 19:16  
82. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:17  *****
82. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:17  
84. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:18  *****
85. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 19:19  
86. gab France vhso 19:20  
87. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:25  
88. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 19:36  
89. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:48  *****
89. color Switzerland converter 19:48  
91. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
91. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:49  
93. offa Sweden Tuna 19:51  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:54  
95. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 19:56  *****
96. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:00  
97. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:10  
98. William Sweden Saik 20:11  
99. sone Sweden Näset 20:12  
100. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:13  
101. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:30  *****
102. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:38  
103. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:39  
104. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:41  
105. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 20:42  
106. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:46  
107. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:50  
108. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
108. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 20:54  
110. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 20:57  
110. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:57  
112. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:08  
113. jeb France VSO 21:11  
114. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:16  
115. kajari Finland 21:18  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 21:19  *****
117. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:24  *****
118. --- Suriname --- 21:35  
119. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 21:38  
120. querem France orientalp 21:43  
121. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 22:06  
122. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:08  
123. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:10  
124. Segisteg Sweden 22:19  
125. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 22:32  
126. Deep Woods Austria 22:36  
127. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:37  *****
128. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:40  
129. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 22:47  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  
131. Jacob Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:52  
132. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:56  *****
133. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:02  *****
134. juls France 6911 23:13  
135. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:16  
136. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:54  *****
137. SLaunia Finland SV 24:06  *****
138. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:07  
139. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:16  
140. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:18  
141. agustincb Spain Calasparra 24:45  
142. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:46  
143. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 25:40  
144. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 25:45  
145. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 25:46  *****
146. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:47  
147. bminot France alco 26:33  *****
148. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:17  
149. rista Croatia ekipa 27:19  
150. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 27:22  
151. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 28:36  
152. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:42  
153. Gosha18 France VHSO 29:37  
154. smaug Croatia ekipa 30:13  
155. bzou France Dijon 31:07  
156. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 31:55  
156. Willy United Kingdom cog 31:55  
158. Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS 31:57  
159. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 33:13  
160. rodjak Croatia zg 33:48  
161. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 37:27  
162. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 43:06  
163. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 43:36  
164. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:42  
165. Marina Ukraine 49:33  
166. Jerem France 57RA 49:39  
167. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 51:05  
168. mistac Croatia zg 61:14  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf