Catching Features

[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected)

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2008
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2008
Map:/Iglasjön2/events/Iglasjön2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Let's hope this works. I deleted the texture that caused the problem on the first map so this should be possible to run even if you're not Jukkis ^^
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

213 official (+42 reruns) 25 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:22  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:35  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:43  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:44  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:04  *****
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:08  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:10  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:11  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:12  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  *****
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:16  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:17  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:17  *****
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:27  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:31  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:00  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:14  
19. Aakoo Finland 22:15  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:20  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:27  
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:28  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:28  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:28  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:30  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:31  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:31  *****
28. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 22:35  
28. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:35  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:38  *****
31. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:41  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:43  *****
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:55  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:59  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:01  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 23:04  *****
37. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:05  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:11  
38. sas Norway n/a 23:11  *****
40. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:13  
41. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:14  
42. Thorne Finland JRV 23:18  
43. Linn Hokholt Norway KOS 23:23  *****
43. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:23  *****
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:25  
46. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:27  
47. Michol Libya 23:32  
48. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 23:37  *****
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 23:37  
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:44  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:44  
52. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 23:45  
53. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:47  
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:07  
55. Ben Sand France viking 24:13  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:14  
57. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 24:17  *****
58. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:18  
59. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:23  
60. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 24:25  
61. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:30  
62. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:31  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:36  
64. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 24:40  
65. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 24:42  
65. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:42  
67. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 24:57  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:03  *****
69. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:04  
70. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 25:07  
71. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:15  
72. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:16  *****
73. jonny crickmore Britain SO 25:18  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:20  
75. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:24  *****
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:28  *****
77. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:29  *****
78. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:33  *****
79. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:35  *****
80. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 25:42  *****
81. William Sweden Saik 25:53  
82. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:04  
82. gab France vhso 26:04  
84. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:06  *****
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:08  
86. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:11  *****
86. lynxet France GO78 26:11  
86. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 26:11  
89. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 26:14  
90. SV Finland VaHa 26:20  
91. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 26:23  
92. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:27  
93. Blackburn Finland TP 26:49  
94. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 26:52  
95. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:58  *****
96. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 27:07  
97. jeb France VSO 27:09  *****
98. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:10  
99. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:12  
100. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:13  
101. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:14  
102. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 27:38  
103. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 27:42  
104. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:47  
105. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:50  
106. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:00  
107. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:09  
108. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:29  *****
109. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 28:30  
110. Edstrøm! Norway Lillomarka OL 28:31  
111. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 29:06  
112. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:07  
113. Trying Sweden 29:14  
114. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:23  *****
115. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:24  *****
116. wolfi Austria WAT 29:28  
117. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:40  
118. Jocke78 Sweden 29:56  
119. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 30:01  
120. jm France Bigorientation 6503 30:21  
121. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:23  
122. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 30:26  
123. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 30:45  
124. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:47  
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:49  
126. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:52  
127. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:04  
128. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:25  
129. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:32  
130. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 31:39  
131. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 31:46  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:01  
133. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 32:30  
134. offa Sweden Tuna 32:38  *****
135. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:49  
135. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:49  *****
137. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 32:53  
138. hea Sweden VBOL 33:02  
139. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 33:12  
139. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:12  
141. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:18  
142. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 33:45  
143. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 33:47  *****
144. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:52  
145. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 34:41  
146. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 35:12  
147. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:14  
148. A Sweden 35:30  
149. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 35:31  
150. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:12  *****
151. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 36:19  
152. samus Croatia hoka hei 36:56  *****
153. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 37:06  
154. dre Belgium trol 37:17  *****
155. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 37:36  
156. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:15  
157. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 39:53  
158. Tof France Annecy SO 40:03  
159. mjh Australia PO-A 40:12  
160. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 40:47  
161. Trufflehound United States laoc 40:52  
162. gvtoukc France TSN 42:15  *****
163. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 42:24  
164. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 43:20  
165. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 43:38  
166. rogga Sweden polisens if 44:06  
167. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 44:52  
168. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 47:24  
169. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 48:15  
170. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:16  
170. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 48:16  
172. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 50:35  
173. PB&J United States LAOC 51:43  *****
174. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 52:05  
175. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 52:35  
176. Slavka Ukraine 58:45  
177. DEDE France ESAT 62:00  
178. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:28  
179. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 66:19  
180. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 66:32  
181. mini penta Sweden hestra if 66:39  
182. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 73:18  *****
183. O-funk Norway Tyrving 76:42  
184. Jubileu Portugal Orimarão 81:45  
185. michelb France MAR.CO. 81:57  
186. LOIC CAPBERN France TOAC 83:07  
187. Katik Russian Federation 97:03  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Erik Frost Sweden Ifk Mora Ok dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Antonio Baptista Portugal ATV dnf  *****
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf