Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 3

Open:07:00 Jul 28 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 12 2008
Map:/cfbjörke3/events/cfbjörke3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:Terrain looks a little different here...
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

156 official (+29 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 35:51  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:57  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:32  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:38  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:42  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:59  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:00  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:08  
9. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 37:17  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 37:34  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:50  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 37:50  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:54  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 37:59  *****
15. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 38:01  *****
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:16  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:17  *****
18. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:32  
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 38:51  *****
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:04  *****
21. Jukkis Finland Classico 39:20  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 39:33  
23. jover Belgium OMEGA 39:40  *****
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:00  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:03  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:04  *****
27. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:19  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 40:23  
29. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:34  *****
30. Daniels Sweden OL4 40:38  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:41  
32. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:55  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 40:57  *****
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 41:04  *****
35. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:09  *****
36. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 41:40  
37. Ally Israel Temp OK 41:47  *****
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 41:52  *****
39. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 42:05  
40. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 42:06  
41. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 42:09  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 42:13  *****
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 42:15  *****
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 42:20  
45. Thorne Finland JRV 42:31  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 42:36  *****
47. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 42:47  
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 42:53  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 42:56  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 42:58  
51. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 43:11  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 44:36  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 44:44  
54. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:53  
55. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:02  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 45:09  
57. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 45:19  *****
58. Blackburn Finland TP 45:20  *****
59. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:49  
60. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 46:33  *****
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:03  *****
62. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 47:30  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 47:40  
64. R Anderson Canada GMOK 47:52  
65. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 48:11  
66. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 48:21  
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 48:45  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 48:48  *****
69. wolfi Austria WAT 48:54  
70. gab France vhso 50:01  
71. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 50:08  
72. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:18  
72. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 50:18  
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 50:50  
75. Tof France Annecy SO 51:15  
76. jeb France VSO 51:33  
77. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 51:40  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 52:05  *****
79. hea Sweden VBOL 53:05  *****
80. julien France coatarmor 29 54:02  
81. Champ Scotland Bsk 54:08  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 54:31  
83. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 55:37  *****
84. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 56:44  
85. dre Belgium trol 56:45  
86. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 58:34  
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:51  
88. color Switzerland converter 61:19  
89. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 61:38  
90. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 62:37  
91. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 63:32  
92. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 64:03  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 64:17  
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 66:41  
95. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 68:07  *****
96. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 69:10  
97. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 70:50  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 74:33  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 83:35  *****
100. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 83:41  
101. blagul Sweden SMOL 87:41  
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 92:35  
103. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 95:44  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 103:45  
105. bminot France alco 133:35  *****
106. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 179:07  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf