Catching Features

A-tour 10

Open:05:00 Feb 14 2007
Close:05:00 Feb 21 2007
Map:/Archidona_10/events/Archidona_10/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

78 official (+4 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:03  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:29  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:34  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:44  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:51  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:52  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:01  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:01  
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:09  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:13  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:31  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:49  *****
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:51  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:52  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:53  
16. Théo France JOG 20:02  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:06  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:13  *****
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:19  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:23  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:28  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:31  
23. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:38  
24. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:40  
25. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:49  
26. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 21:12  
27. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 21:21  
28. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:23  
29. mike denver Costa Rica 21:26  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:07  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:12  
32. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:30  
33. Blackburn Finland TP 22:48  
34. Genar D Belgium TROL 22:50  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:57  
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:00  
37. bzou France Dijon 23:01  
38. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 23:10  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:17  
40. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:34  
41. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:38  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:44  
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:03  
44. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 24:25  
45. Wasted Sweden IFK 25:10  
46. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 25:47  
47. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 27:14  
48. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:16  
49. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 27:22  
50. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 28:32  
51. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 28:38  
52. chissick Israel Galilee 29:36  
53. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 29:43  
54. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 29:44  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 30:03  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:16  
57. jeb France VSO 30:39  
58. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:56  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:51  
60. roger France marco 35:49  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:08  
62. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 41:54  
63. AlanP France Annecy SO 42:21  
64. freddyg Togo guy 43:08  
65. Frederic PAILLOT France 51:13  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jover Belgium OMEGA dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf