Catching Features

[Ocad] Australia Middle

Open:16:00 Oct 06 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 17 2006
Map:/Australia2/events/Australia2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Same map but in the other part. Quite difficult. This course will be the nicer one. Winnertime ca. 30-35Min Winnertime
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

140 official (+28 reruns) 20 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 33:34  *****
2. ms Norway HMKG 34:02  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 34:41  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:51  *****
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 34:58  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:07  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:15  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 35:35  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 35:39  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 35:40  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 35:46  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:48  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:50  *****
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:51  *****
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:56  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:07  
17. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:08  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:28  *****
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 36:38  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 36:44  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:52  *****
22. mb Norway FSK 37:03  
23. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 37:06  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 37:14  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:14  
26. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 37:15  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:25  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:32  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 37:41  *****
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:41  
31. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 37:44  
32. Jones Italy TST 37:45  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 37:46  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 37:49  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 37:56  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:11  
36. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 38:11  
38. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:26  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 38:51  *****
40. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 38:53  *****
41. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 39:01  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:15  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:36  *****
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 39:39  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:54  *****
46. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 40:01  
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 40:07  
48. Run Norway EIF 40:11  
49. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 40:13  
50. henke b Sweden Kils OK 40:16  
51. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 40:27  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:33  *****
53. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 41:15  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 41:23  
55. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 41:25  
56. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:29  
57. dante Guernsey 41:31  *****
58. Olga Finland OuTa 41:56  *****
59. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 42:13  
60. nilsen Norway Fart OK 42:15  
61. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 42:19  
62. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 42:25  
63. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 42:31  
64. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 43:20  
65. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 43:30  
66. hea Sweden VBOL 43:44  
67. Pardal Finland Lynx 44:22  
68. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 44:44  
69. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 44:47  
70. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 45:14  
71. bshields Canada CSU 45:20  
72. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:32  
73. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 46:00  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:39  
75. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 46:43  
76. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 48:27  *****
77. Pim France HVO 48:31  
78. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:09  
79. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 49:20  
80. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 49:30  
81. frOls Norway OK Moss 50:04  *****
82. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 50:29  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:51  
84. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 52:07  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 52:47  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 54:40  *****
87. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 55:01  
88. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 55:17  
89. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 55:37  
90. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 56:51  
91. agustincb Spain Calasparra 57:21  
92. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 57:59  
93. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 59:35  
94. moho Germany ESV-DD 62:24  
95. Kripaps Latvia Riga 62:43  
96. do maps Canada weoc 63:31  
97. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 66:17  
98. mxh Australia PO-A 67:11  
99. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 70:32  
100. barbichou France LIFCO 72:43  
101. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 104:33  
102. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 137:59  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Kez Australia Arrows dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Elg Norway Varegg dnf