Catching Features

Tranum

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 31 2008
Map:/Tranum klit/events/Tranum klit/day1/Bane1.course
Created by:Claus Bobach
Description:Easy in CF, Hard IRL
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

94 official (+11 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:02  
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:03  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:03  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:04  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:05  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:05  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:06  
9. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:08  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:08  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:08  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:08  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:09  *****
14. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:10  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:10  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:10  *****
17. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:11  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:13  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:13  
18. jeb France VSO 18:13  
21. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:14  
22. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:15  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:15  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:16  *****
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:16  
26. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:17  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:17  
26. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 18:17  
30. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:19  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:20  
31. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 18:20  *****
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:20  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:20  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:24  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:24  
36. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:24  
39. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:26  
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:28  *****
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:28  *****
40. olive France esat 18:28  
43. jonny crickmore Britain SO 18:30  
44. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:31  
45. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 18:32  
46. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:35  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:37  
48. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:39  
49. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:45  
50. pk Scotland ESOC 18:47  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:47  *****
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:49  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:49  *****
54. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 18:50  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:52  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:52  
57. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 18:55  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:56  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 18:57  *****
60. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 19:00  
61. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:05  
62. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:07  
63. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 19:09  *****
64. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:13  *****
65. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 19:19  
66. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:23  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:23  
66. dre Belgium trol 19:23  
69. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
70. Jocke78 Sweden 19:43  
71. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 19:49  
72. MH Norway NTNUI 20:12  
73. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:34  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 21:30  *****
75. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:38  
76. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:40  *****
76. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 21:40  
78. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:20  
79. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:28  *****
80. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 22:41  
81. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:42  
82. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 22:55  
83. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:02  
84. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 23:45  *****
85. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 24:04  
86. Wetheral England Ebor 24:56  
87. greenbob Scotland Clyde 27:42  
88. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 28:15  
89. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 29:54  
90. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:57  
91. iep Ethiopia PEB 37:45  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf