Catching Features

[World Cup] Kjolen2

Open:08:00 May 05 2009
Close:07:45 May 22 2009
Map:/Kjolen2/events/Kjolen2/day1/Night.course
Created by:offa
Description:Map, conversion and course by Knubbe. Map from Norway, near the Swedish border. Night this time.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

125 official (+21 reruns) 18 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:40  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:52  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:11  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 31:14  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:26  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:44  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:23  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:34  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 32:37  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:39  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:39  
12. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 32:41  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:50  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:57  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:03  
16. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 33:05  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 33:28  *****
18. OBT France KLS 33:36  
19. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 33:46  *****
20. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:50  *****
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:50  
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 34:03  *****
23. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:19  *****
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:35  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 34:52  *****
26. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:16  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 35:19  
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 35:24  *****
29. smed Kenya . 35:50  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:07  *****
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:07  *****
32. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 36:11  
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:49  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:50  
35. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:55  *****
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 37:08  *****
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:21  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:22  *****
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:27  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:47  *****
41. Forney New Zealand PAPO 38:32  *****
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:34  *****
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 38:46  
44. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 39:41  
45. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 39:46  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:50  
47. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 40:00  
48. jeb France VSO 40:01  
49. Thorne Finland JRV 40:21  
50. Trying Sweden 40:37  
51. color Switzerland converter 40:42  
52. sas Norway n/a 40:47  *****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:29  *****
54. William Sweden Saik 41:42  
55. mansen Sweden GMOK 42:55  
56. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 43:00  *****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:41  
57. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 43:41  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:48  
60. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 44:13  
61. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 45:13  
62. Jonte Sweden GMOK 45:27  
63. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 45:39  *****
64. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 45:51  
65. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 46:13  
66. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 46:19  
67. sten Sweden OK Roxen 46:37  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:54  
69. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 48:53  *****
70. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 49:36  *****
71. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 50:50  
72. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 51:17  
73. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 51:38  
74. SV Finland VaHa 51:58  
75. Mikko Finland 52:16  
76. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 52:55  
77. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 54:44  
78. Moa Sweden SNO 54:59  
79. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 55:44  
80. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 55:51  
81. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 56:37  
82. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 56:53  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 58:04  
84. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 59:13  
85. Ben Sand France viking 59:38  
86. gvtoukc France TSN 60:29  
87. honzau United States SDO 63:41  *****
88. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 66:12  
89. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 66:55  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 70:00  
91. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 74:45  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 80:34  
93. snabus Somalia Sporro 82:00  
94. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 82:51  
95. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 99:46  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  *****
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Valentin France Orient'alp dnf  
OPR Norway OK Horten dnf