Catching Features

OCAD - Sprint in Piter

Open:05:00 Oct 03 2007
Close:05:00 Oct 18 2007
Map:/unrial_piter_3/events/UnPit3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:all ok. more ctrlp. well work. wt- 12'
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

203 official (+55 reruns) 8 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:05  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:16  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  *****
4. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:26  *****
5. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:27  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:28  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:29  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:35  *****
11. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:40  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:41  
13. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:43  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:46  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:51  
16. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:52  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:59  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:02  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:04  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:05  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:05  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:05  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:08  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:12  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:13  
25. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:13  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:16  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:17  
29. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:28  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:28  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:30  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:33  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:34  
34. Michol Libya 14:35  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:36  
36. Aakoo Finland 14:37  
36. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:37  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:39  *****
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:39  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:42  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:43  
42. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:47  
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:48  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:48  
45. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:50  
46. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 14:53  
47. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 14:55  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:57  
49. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:59  *****
50. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:01  
51. Pim France HVO 15:03  
52. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:06  
52. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:06  
52. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:06  
55. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:07  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:10  
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:19  
57. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:19  
59. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:21  
60. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:22  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:22  
62. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:28  
63. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:29  
64. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:30  
65. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:31  
66. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:33  
67. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:36  
69. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  
70. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 15:42  
71. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 15:49  
72. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:52  
73. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:55  
74. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 16:05  *****
75. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:06  
76. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:07  
77. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:13  
78. Blackburn Finland TP 16:14  
79. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:19  
80. Mitsku Finland 16:20  
81. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:21  
82. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 16:22  
83. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:25  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:26  
84. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:26  
86. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 16:27  
87. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 16:29  
88. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:32  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:33  
89. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 16:33  
91. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:34  
92. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:35  
93. olive France esat 16:37  
94. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:38  
95. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:57  
95. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 16:57  
97. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:02  
98. BLegg United States ORCA 17:07  
99. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 17:12  
100. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:17  
101. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:20  
102. offa Sweden Tuna 17:24  
103. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:26  
104. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 17:30  
105. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 17:45  
106. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:48  
107. manuel Spain ALCON 17:53  
108. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:55  
109. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 17:58  
110. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
111. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:03  
112. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:07  
112. Limpan Denmark SV abk 18:07  
114. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:11  
115. dre Belgium trol 18:12  
116. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 18:20  
116. teforp Sweden OK Grip 18:20  
118. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:29  
119. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:41  
120. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:42  
121. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 18:43  
122. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:44  
123. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:51  
124. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 18:52  
125. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:12  
126. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:17  *****
127. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:25  
128. querem France orientalp 19:27  
129. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:29  
130. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:43  
131. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:48  
132. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:55  
133. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 20:15  
134. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:24  
135. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 20:25  
136. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:30  
137. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 20:36  
138. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:47  
139. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:50  *****
140. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:12  
141. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 21:16  
142. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:17  
143. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:18  
144. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 21:22  
145. gab France vhso 21:38  
146. Full Fart Sweden SNO 21:41  
147. Dani D Spain Oros 21:44  
148. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:49  
149. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 21:50  
150. barbichou France LIFCO 21:53  
151. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:06  
152. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:29  
153. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:40  
154. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 23:06  
155. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 23:10  
156. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 23:21  
157. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:28  
158. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
159. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:42  
160. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:06  
161. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:19  
162. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:55  
163. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:14  
164. Herrskalman Sweden malmö ok 26:29  
165. ris_anton Sweden rotebro IS OK 26:38  
166. stockholm Belgium 26:52  
167. uldis Latvia ibiza 27:02  
168. rogga Sweden polisens if 27:24  
169. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 27:36  
170. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:48  
171. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:53  
172. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 28:04  
173. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 31:06  
174. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 32:39  
175. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 33:14  
176. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 34:40  
177. colby United States ptoc 35:18  
178. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:44  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Mario Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf