Catching Features

[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle

Open:07:00 Jan 23 2013
Close:06:45 Feb 08 2013
Map:/Tahkovaara_part1/events/Tahkovaara_part1/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Finish map. Middle 23' Good race.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

183 official (+60 reruns) 25 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:05  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:10  *****
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 23:15  *****
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:16  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:31  *****
6. R.S Italy 23:38  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:41  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:47  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:56  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:59  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:03  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 24:05  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:14  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:32  
16. color Switzerland converter 24:42  *****
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:56  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:05  *****
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:06  
20. jean France VSO 25:07  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:15  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:18  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:21  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:23  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:27  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:35  
27. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:48  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:50  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:51  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:38  
30. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:38  *****
32. bruce u Uganda :) 26:52  *****
33. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:56  *****
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:04  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:05  *****
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:23  
37. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 27:33  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:34  *****
39. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:40  
40. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:41  
41. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:46  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:48  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:03  *****
44. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:15  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 28:17  
46. cherries New Zealand HBOC 28:21  
47. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:49  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:56  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:21  
50. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 29:24  *****
50. Aakoo Finland 29:24  
52. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:28  *****
53. Klll Denmark neXus OK 29:38  
53. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 29:38  *****
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:40  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:41  *****
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:48  
58. runit Canada GHO 29:53  
59. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:59  
60. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:00  *****
61. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 30:04  
62. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 30:06  
63. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:09  *****
64. BeN'O France COCS 30:32  *****
65. jeb France VSO 30:52  *****
66. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:56  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:11  *****
68. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:17  *****
69. too fast! France theteam 31:27  
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:37  
71. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 32:05  *****
71. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:05  
73. Jocke78 Sweden 32:28  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:47  *****
75. georgG Austria OLC Graz 32:48  
76. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:14  *****
77. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:30  
78. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 34:16  *****
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 34:37  
80. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:43  
81. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:13  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:37  
83. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:50  *****
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:56  *****
85. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:41  
86. Ben Sand France viking 37:19  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 37:21  *****
88. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:25  
89. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 37:46  
90. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 38:26  
91. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 38:39  
92. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:42  
93. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 38:50  
94. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:04  *****
95. Bjugis Norway NTNUI 39:10  
96. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:47  *****
97. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 39:50  
98. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 40:00  
99. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 40:23  
100. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 40:56  *****
101. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 41:21  
102. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 42:12  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 42:21  *****
103. Blackburn Finland TP 42:21  
105. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 42:48  
106. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:21  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:28  
108. Trying Sweden 43:33  
109. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 43:49  *****
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:04  *****
111. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 44:23  *****
112. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 45:39  
113. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 45:54  *****
114. joels Sweden SOK68 46:20  *****
115. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:42  
116. Doyle Australia CHOC 47:28  
117. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 47:51  *****
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:58  
119. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:11  *****
120. Pereira Brazil COSAM 49:21  
121. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 49:34  
122. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 49:48  *****
123. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 51:37  
124. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 52:07  
125. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 52:31  
126. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:57  
127. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 53:49  
127. Sylvain Emo France COBS 53:49  
129. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 54:55  
130. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:15  
131. Piero France I'm Noob 55:16  *****
132. O-Outan France Thai'O 55:36  *****
133. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 57:12  
134. Alexsei Kovtaenkov Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 58:42  
135. Akva Ukraine Odessa 59:37  *****
136. GudonuS Russian Federation 62:53  
137. Joacil Brazil CORELE 63:17  
138. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 66:11  
139. TR Finland RaLu 72:07  *****
140. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 75:17  
141. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 76:20  
142. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 78:12  
143. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 78:55  
144. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 79:27  *****
145. Linus Sweden 81:50  *****
146. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 116:01  
147. Thalmaya France cacc 173:55  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
mkubisiak Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Jozz Sweden IK Studenterna dnf  
styrk Norway tyrving il dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf