Catching Features

Granskauen night

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2008
Close:07:45 Oct 22 2008
Map:/hasngsrtiu/events/hasngsrtiu/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Open and nice terrain. Sorry for the double control on some of the controls. I dont understand how to clear it. I think its not very difficult, but some controls can be tricky. Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

85 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:06  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:13  *****
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:40  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:42  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:49  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:50  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:53  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:59  
9. Aakoo Finland 23:00  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:02  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:11  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:16  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:31  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:46  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:27  *****
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:36  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:36  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:38  *****
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:48  *****
20. Blackburn Finland TP 25:09  
21. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 25:22  
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 25:37  
23. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 25:53  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:20  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:24  *****
26. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 26:30  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:56  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:03  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:19  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:20  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:22  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:56  *****
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:28  
34. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 28:49  *****
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 29:04  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:01  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:06  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 30:23  *****
39. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 31:41  
40. aallas Finland HS 31:56  
41. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:14  
42. dre Belgium trol 32:49  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:01  
44. jonny crickmore Britain SO 33:22  
45. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 34:16  
46. Trying Sweden 35:24  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 36:12  
48. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 36:35  *****
49. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 36:43  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 38:18  
51. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 44:06  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 44:25  *****
53. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 46:43  
54. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 47:03  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 47:08  
56. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 55:08  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 57:38  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:59  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf