Catching Features

The EXTREM partners

Open:08:00 Mar 24 2007
Close:09:00 Apr 05 2007
Map:/THE_MAN88/events/THE_MAN88/day1/Course0.course
Created by:svante
Description:The Man and the Women in the forest!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

88 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:30  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:48  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:49  
5. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 21:58  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:01  *****
7. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:02  
8. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:04  
9. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:07  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:08  
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:08  
12. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:10  *****
12. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:10  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:11  *****
14. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:11  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:14  
16. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 22:14  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:14  
19. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 22:16  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:20  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:21  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:25  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:25  
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:27  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:27  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:29  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:29  
26. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 22:29  
29. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 22:30  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:32  
31. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:33  
32. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:34  *****
33. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:37  
34. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 22:41  
35. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 22:42  
35. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 22:42  
35. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:42  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:44  
39. Sami Norway Freidig 22:46  
39. Flynn New Zealand North West 22:46  
41. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:47  
42. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:48  
43. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 22:51  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:57  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:58  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:58  
47. Ajacied Finland 23:05  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:14  
48. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 23:14  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:16  
51. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:17  
52. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:20  
53. Løpe Norway Mook 23:21  
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:21  
55. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:31  
55. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:31  
57. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 23:37  
58. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 23:39  
59. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 23:40  
60. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:41  
61. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 23:58  
62. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 24:08  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:23  *****
64. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:40  
65. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 25:01  
66. cyrus Switzerland 25:25  *****
67. logge Sweden ?? 25:30  
68. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:34  
69. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 25:45  
70. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 26:17  
71. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 26:30  
72. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:43  
73. dre Belgium trol 26:50  
74. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 27:31  
75. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:59  
76. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:02  
77. JamieAustin United Kingdom 30:54  
78. Mike Rogers United Kingdom BKO 34:00  
79. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 37:38  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tyson Australia Southern Arrows dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf