Catching Features

Vehkakorpi Day

Open:06:00 Sep 12 2007
Close:06:00 Sep 25 2007
Map:/Vehkajorpi/events/Vehkajorpi/day1/Daysprint.course
Created by:Matsubitsu
Description:enjoy! same map as night.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

217 official (+45 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:21  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:47  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:51  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:56  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:57  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:58  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:08  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:09  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:13  *****
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:32  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
12. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:35  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:39  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:41  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:44  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:49  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:07  
18. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:08  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 16:09  
20. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:16  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:19  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:20  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:20  
24. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:22  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:22  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:26  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:26  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:30  
28. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:30  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:36  
31. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:38  
32. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:41  *****
33. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:43  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:45  
35. Aakoo Finland 16:47  
36. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:48  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:55  
38. olive France esat 16:59  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:02  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:03  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:06  
42. Steffo Sweden IKHP 17:07  
43. Ben Sand France viking 17:13  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:23  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:27  
46. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:28  
47. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:29  *****
47. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:29  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:29  
50. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 17:30  
51. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:35  
52. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 17:41  
53. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:47  
54. Pim France HVO 17:53  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:55  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 17:55  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:58  *****
58. William Sweden Saik 18:00  
59. biggins United States CSU 18:02  
60. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:08  
61. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:09  
62. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:10  
63. Mogden New Zealand North West 18:13  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:15  
65. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 18:17  
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:39  
67. hea Sweden VBOL 18:52  
68. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:58  
69. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:59  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:06  
71. rocky United Kingdom LEI 19:14  
72. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:16  
73. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:25  
74. gla Finland OJO 19:30  
75. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:33  
75. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:33  
77. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 19:34  
78. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:42  
79. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:51  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:52  
80. Wasted Sweden IFK 19:52  
82. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 19:53  
83. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 20:15  
84. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:44  
85. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:48  
86. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:55  
87. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 21:05  
88. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:13  
89. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:17  
90. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 21:26  
91. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:02  
92. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:06  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:22  
94. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 22:34  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
96. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:49  
97. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
98. m-a Norway kil 22:54  
99. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:55  
100. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:17  
101. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:22  
102. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:30  
103. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:33  
103. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:33  
105. jeb France VSO 23:36  
106. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:41  
107. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 23:47  
108. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 24:10  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:32  
110. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:54  
111. fabien Belgium SNO 24:55  
112. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:57  
113. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 25:07  
114. BLegg United States ORCA 25:08  
115. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:39  
116. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 26:07  
117. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:15  
118. lynxet France GO78 26:27  
119. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:33  
120. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:36  
121. sjokan Sweden Täby 26:53  
122. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 27:00  
123. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 27:21  
124. chissick Israel Galilee 27:24  
125. Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt 27:47  
126. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:54  
127. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:28  
128. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 28:33  
129. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:42  *****
130. dre Belgium trol 28:53  
131. Kripaps Latvia Riga 28:56  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:04  
133. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 30:48  
134. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 31:11  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:18  
136. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:57  
137. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 32:32  
138. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 33:26  
139. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 34:04  
140. françoisjoly France TAD 34:06  
140. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 34:06  
142. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:47  
143. Dani D Spain Oros 34:57  
144. spurt Sweden rbk 36:08  
145. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:28  
146. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:44  
147. Jaunis Finland OK77 40:13  
148. JDP United States QOC 40:40  
149. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 41:18  
150. Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK 42:48  
151. wannes Taiwan h 43:35  
152. AlanP France Annecy SO 44:43  
153. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 46:48  
154. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 47:45  
155. mr_teal Italy tumiza 47:58  
156. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 49:42  
157. Wetheral England Ebor 58:41  
158. Dudu Brazil coga 66:32  
159. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 66:34  
160. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 70:27  
161. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 76:33  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andrei_bul Bulgaria Academic Varna dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Bosse Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf