Catching Features

ROCAD cup V

Open:05:00 Oct 29 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 08 2007
Map:/Rocad_cup_IV/events/Rocad_cup/day1/day5.course
Created by:Tinski
Description:Final day of ROCAD cup.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

92 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:04  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:11  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:25  
4. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:51  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:19  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:24  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:50  
8. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:23  
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:27  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:52  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:11  *****
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:11  *****
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:19  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:22  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 36:30  *****
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:31  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 36:41  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:48  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:00  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 37:09  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 37:17  
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 37:20  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:23  
24. Steffo Sweden IKHP 37:37  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:43  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 37:54  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:07  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:09  
29. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 38:14  
30. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 38:42  
31. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:47  
32. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 38:49  
33. Thorne Finland JRV 39:06  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:09  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 39:09  
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 39:30  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 39:39  
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 40:23  
39. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 40:30  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 40:55  *****
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 41:22  
42. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 41:44  
43. Hallmen Sweden OL4 42:06  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:21  
45. Full Fart Sweden SNO 42:40  
46. Fredde Sweden nxtg 43:01  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 43:55  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 44:13  
49. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:17  
50. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 46:32  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 47:15  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 47:53  
53. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:11  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 49:01  
55. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 49:33  
56. Tobinho Sweden IKHP 49:38  
57. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 52:01  
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 56:32  
59. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 57:01  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:44  
61. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 60:34  
62. dre Belgium trol 61:20  
63. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 64:34  
64. Ben Sand France viking 65:00  
65. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 68:26  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 77:19  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 77:41  
68. Patrik Wennberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 79:19  
69. colby United States ptoc 81:19  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 91:20  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf