Catching Features

[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT

Open:06:00 Dec 04 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 19 2006
Map:/Preview 16-days Event/events/Preview 16-days Event/day1/Preview16days.course
Created by:jover
Description:CONTROL 7: bit hidden, just run in the slope! Follow finishline! THIS IS THE PREVIEW RACE OF MY 16-DAYS EVENT (soon=no exact date). ALL THE SAME MAP (16 different pieces). WITH SOME SPECIAL-O's TOO (oro-hydro, micro-O, AND MY 'FAMOUS' RAINDROP-RACE!)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

234 official (+41 reruns) 22 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:51  *****
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:57  
2. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:57  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:00  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:05  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:06  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:07  *****
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:09  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:12  *****
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:13  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:13  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:14  
13. enis Sweden Gävle OK 12:15  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:15  
13. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:15  *****
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:15  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:17  *****
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:19  *****
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:20  *****
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:24  *****
21. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:25  
22. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:26  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:28  *****
23. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:28  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:28  
26. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:29  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:30  
28. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:32  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 12:32  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:32  
28. Théo France JOG 12:32  
28. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:32  
33. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:33  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:36  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:36  
36. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 12:37  
37. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:39  
37. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:39  
39. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:40  *****
39. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  
41. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:42  
43. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:43  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:44  
45. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:44  
45. Jones Italy TST 12:44  
48. lucasbasset France JOG 12:46  
49. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:47  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:47  
51. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:48  
51. ms Norway HMKG 12:48  
53. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:49  
54. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 12:51  
55. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:52  *****
55. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:52  *****
55. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:52  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:54  *****
58. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:54  
60. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:55  
61. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:56  *****
61. nilsen Norway Fart OK 12:56  
61. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:56  
64. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:59  
64. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:59  
66. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:00  
67. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:03  
68. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 13:05  
69. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 13:06  
70. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:07  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 13:09  
72. too fast! France theteam 13:12  
73. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:14  
74. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 13:16  
75. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 13:17  *****
76. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:21  
77. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:23  
78. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:26  *****
79. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  *****
80. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:28  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 13:34  
82. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:36  
83. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:39  
83. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:39  
85. Pim France HVO 13:40  
86. kajari Finland 13:41  
87. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:43  
88. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:44  
89. Alex9 Nepal Alex super team 13:47  
90. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:48  
91. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:49  
91. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:49  
93. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:50  
93. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:50  
95. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:52  
95. wolfi Austria WAT 13:52  
97. Blackburn Finland TP 13:55  
98. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:01  
99. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:02  
100. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:05  
101. Olga Finland OuTa 14:06  
102. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:07  
103. Jaunis Finland OK77 14:10  
104. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 14:11  
105. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:13  
106. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 14:19  
107. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 14:20  
108. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:21  
108. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 14:21  
108. henke b Sweden Kils OK 14:21  
111. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:28  
111. xent Finland Kangasala SK 14:28  
113. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:34  
114. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:35  
115. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:37  
116. scary Norway Asker SK 14:48  
117. samivirta Finland MS Parma 14:49  
118. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:50  
119. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:51  
120. Mélanie France HVO 14:53  
120. biggins United States CSU 14:53  
122. gab France vhso 14:54  
123. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:58  
124. Kripaps Latvia Riga 15:02  
125. Michol Libya 15:03  
126. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:04  
127. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 15:06  
128. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 15:11  
129. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 15:14  
130. Ben France TAD 15:15  
130. Jonte Sweden GMOK 15:15  
132. jeb France VSO 15:17  
133. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:22  
134. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 15:29  
135. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:30  
135. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 15:30  
137. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 15:34  
137. wagner Norway KSOL 15:34  
137. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:34  
140. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:39  
140. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:39  
142. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 15:40  
143. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:41  
144. offa Sweden Tuna 15:46  
145. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 15:47  
145. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 15:47  
147. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:49  
148. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:53  
149. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:54  
150. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:58  
151. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 16:16  
151. Often Norway Tynset 16:16  
153. Segisteg Sweden 16:25  
154. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:34  
155. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:36  
156. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:37  
157. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:43  
158. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:49  
159. Bibilion France Lyon 16:59  
160. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:10  
161. Nooa Finland KuoSu 17:41  
161. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:41  
163. 12345 Ecuador 17:43  
164. lynxet France GO78 17:47  
165. ToniIRL Ireland Cork O 17:49  
166. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:52  
167. hea Sweden VBOL 17:56  
168. agustincb Spain Calasparra 18:03  
169. querem France orientalp 18:11  
170. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:30  
171. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 18:40  
172. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:09  
173. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:16  
173. arveo Norway Måren OK 19:16  
175. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 19:20  
176. MKozelsky Czech Republic KOS Krnov 19:23  
177. Matte Sweden ok enen 19:41  
178. Timax France AS IGN 19:45  
179. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 19:47  
180. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 19:50  
181. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:18  
182. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:22  *****
183. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 20:29  
184. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 20:38  
185. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:39  
186. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:41  
187. JDP United States QOC 21:20  
188. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 21:28  
189. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 21:44  
190. veiviseren Norway Varegg 21:45  
191. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 22:13  
192. maxl Scotland Interlopers 22:18  
193. mxh Australia PO-A 22:28  
194. haton Spain Asturias 23:04  
195. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 23:28  
196. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 24:55  
197. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 25:20  
198. wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried 25:26  
199. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 25:51  
200. barbichou France LIFCO 26:03  
201. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:23  
202. Ingjerd Norway Kongsberg 26:35  
203. chriscol France COL 27:28  
204. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:31  
205. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:55  
206. roger France marco 31:55  
207. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:56  *****
208. GregBalter United States DVOA 32:49  
209. Dan Byström Sweden OK Virdarna 32:55  
210. colinl United Kingdom interlopers 42:26  
211. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 42:51  
212. stockholm Belgium 48:47  
213. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 59:30  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
tomasek Czech Republic TJH dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
philw Britain HOC dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Konrad Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
Genar D Belgium TROL dnf  
Pietro Switzerland o-92 dnf  
Frederik Meynen Belgium hamok dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Tapsa Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf