Catching Features

[CFWC2020]-Training

Open:07:00 Apr 10 2020
Close:06:45 Apr 27 2020
Map:/KonsonvuoriTraining/events/KonsonvuoriTraining/day1/TrainingWC2020.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the official Training for the Catching Features World Cup 2020. Please make sure to check https://cfworldcup2020.trainingsharp.com to get all the information before you compete. This map is located just next to the area for the first two stages
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (155 votes)

Results

626 official (+605 reruns) 26 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:25  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:26  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:30  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:30  
5. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 13:39  *****
5. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:39  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:40  
8. OBT France KLS 13:42  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:43  
10. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:44  
11. jean France VSO 13:45  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:47  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:48  *****
14. Roman France VSO 13:50  *****
14. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:50  
16. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:51  
17. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  
18. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 13:54  
19. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 13:55  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:56  
21. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 13:58  
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:02  
23. perwhite France KLS 14:09  *****
24. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 14:13  
25. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:15  
26. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:16  
26. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:16  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:18  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:20  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:20  *****
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:21  *****
31. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 14:21  *****
33. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 14:23  *****
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:23  *****
33. B2OBK France KLS 14:23  
36. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:24  *****
36. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 14:24  
38. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 14:25  *****
39. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 14:26  
40. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 14:27  *****
41. JMH Finland Koovee 14:29  
41. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:29  
43. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:31  *****
44. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 14:32  
44. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:32  *****
46. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:35  *****
47. Mattman Sweden GMOK 14:37  
47. sas Norway n/a 14:37  
49. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:39  
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:40  
51. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
51. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:43  
53. Voila France 14:44  
54. mikkelh Norway Freidig 14:45  
55. bedste Denmark 1900 14:47  
56. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:48  
56. virre Sweden Hestra IF 14:48  
58. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:51  
59. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 14:52  
60. Théo France Annecy SO 14:53  
61. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 14:54  
62. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:55  
62. teme Finland Nouski 14:55  
62. FryDe Poland Nouski 14:55  *****
65. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:58  
66. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:59  
67. Axel Pannier France KLS 15:01  
68. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:02  *****
69. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:05  
70. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:06  
71. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 15:08  
72. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:10  
73. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 15:11  
73. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:11  
75. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 15:12  
76. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:13  
77. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:15  
78. Louis Haltz France TAD 15:16  
79. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:18  *****
80. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:20  
80. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:20  
80. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 15:20  
83. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 15:24  *****
83. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 15:24  
83. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 15:24  *****
86. lucasbasset France OK Linné 15:30  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:32  
88. Berta Kenya Team Easy on 15:33  
89. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:34  
90. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 15:37  
91. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 15:39  
91. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 15:39  
93. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 15:40  
93. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 15:40  
95. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 15:43  
95. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 15:43  
95. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 15:43  
98. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:46  
98. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:46  
100. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 15:48  
100. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 15:48  
100. odds0ck Norway Freidig 15:48  *****
100. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:48  *****
104. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:50  
104. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 15:50  *****
106. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:53  
107. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:55  
108. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 15:57  
109. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 15:58  
110. Gohu France KLS 16:01  
110. ais United Kingdom syo 16:01  
112. sdeisz Norway NTNUI 16:02  
113. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:03  
114. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 16:06  
115. helena Sweden IKHP 16:07  
116. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 16:12  
117. Tassen Norway NTNUI 16:16  
118. Gardner Finland TuMe 16:18  
119. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 16:21  
119. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:21  *****
121. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 16:26  
122. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:29  
123. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 16:30  
124. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 16:32  
125. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 16:33  
126. Gswede United States DVOA 16:37  
127. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 16:42  
128. John Wick European Union Killers 16:43  
129. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:44  
130. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 16:45  
131. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 16:46  
132. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:47  
133. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:48  
134. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
134. Ben Sand France viking 16:49  
134. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:49  
137. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:50  
137. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 16:50  
139. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:51  *****
140. Biingoo Sweden Syra 16:52  
141. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 16:54  *****
142. Louison France TOAC 16:56  *****
142. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 16:56  
142. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:56  
142. TL Portugal GD4C 16:56  
146. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 16:57  
147. Ben France TAD 16:59  
148. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:02  
149. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:04  
149. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:04  *****
151. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:06  
152. beerdog Sweden IKHP 17:09  
152. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 17:09  
154. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 17:10  
155. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:14  
156. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 17:16  
157. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 17:20  *****
157. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 17:20  
159. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 17:21  *****
160. Luke Skywalker Norway Nydalens SK 17:22  *****
161. Thierry Gueorgiou France Kalevan Rasti 17:25  
162. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 17:34  
162. Maetthu.M Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:34  
164. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:35  *****
165. jeb France VSO 17:38  
166. spitsov Norway OK Linné 17:39  
167. vinccut France OK Linne 17:40  *****
167. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 17:40  
169. Captain-Ben France BCCO 17:47  
170. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 17:48  
170. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:48  *****
172. Bommarn Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
173. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 17:52  
173. rekhn Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:52  
175. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:55  
176. Christ Canada GHO 17:57  
177. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:01  
177. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 18:01  
179. LilPete United States DVOA 18:02  
179. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 18:02  *****
179. William Sweden Malungs OK 18:02  *****
182. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:04  
182. Raphou_el_fuego France LOV 18:04  
184. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 18:05  
185. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 18:09  *****
186. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:12  
187. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 18:13  
188. Florian Schneider Switzerland ol norska 18:17  
189. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 18:18  
189. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
191. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 18:19  
192. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 18:21  
193. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 18:23  
194. gvtoukc France TSN 18:25  
195. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 18:29  
196. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:33  *****
196. sander TF Norway elverum ok 18:33  
196. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 18:33  
199. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 18:34  *****
200. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:35  *****
200. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 18:35  *****
202. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:37  
203. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 18:42  
204. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:43  
204. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 18:43  
206. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 18:44  
207. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 18:46  
207. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 18:46  *****
209. Loobey New Zealand OHV 18:47  
210. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:50  *****
211. Mourice France O'Jura 18:52  
212. e-evert Finland KeparDI 18:53  
212. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 18:53  *****
214. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 18:54  *****
215. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:56  *****
215. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:56  
217. quimsu Korea, North COC 19:02  
218. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:11  
219. AlexCarcas United Kingdom Interlopers 19:16  
220. Jadir Brazil COC 19:17  
221. andrzejbra Poland nonstop adventure 19:21  
222. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:24  
223. carlit Andorra BO 19:25  
224. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:26  *****
225. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 19:30  
226. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:37  
226. BiZon_CACC_24 France ASCO Orléans 19:37  
228. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 19:39  
229. bernabisto Spain 19:46  
230. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 19:49  
231. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:51  
232. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:55  *****
233. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 20:00  
234. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:01  
235. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 20:11  
236. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 20:23  
237. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:26  *****
238. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 20:28  
239. mk77 France ze ouineurs 20:33  
240. MKG France KLS 20:36  
241. ogry Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
242. faure gwenael France CROCO 20:44  *****
243. ddavi Mali Coc 20:52  
244. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:01  
245. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:07  *****
246. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 21:11  
247. Ändi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:13  
248. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:19  *****
249. styggalanne Sweden 21:20  
250. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:28  
251. Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero 21:29  
252. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 21:34  
252. Quentin Moulet France OTB 21:34  
254. Waow! Sweden TEAM Retard 21:46  
255. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:50  
256. Anton Kuukka Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:54  
257. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
258. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 22:15  
259. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 22:21  *****
259. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 22:21  *****
261. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 22:31  
261. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 22:31  *****
263. honzau United States SDO 22:38  *****
264. Reto Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano 22:41  
265. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:50  *****
266. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:51  
267. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 22:53  
268. Alexr Russian Federation kuzmolovo 23:04  
268. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:04  
270. CHUCHI Spain COV 23:07  *****
271. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 23:10  
272. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 23:11  
273. ur Germany Berlin 23:14  
274. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 23:15  *****
275. Simona Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:17  
276. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 23:18  
276. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:18  
278. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 23:19  
279. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:20  
280. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:41  
281. mm0806son China Learnjoy 23:44  
282. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 23:49  
283. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:07  
284. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 24:09  
285. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:10  
286. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 24:15  
287. Coti Spain COMCU 24:19  
288. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 24:21  
289. JuBass France KLS 24:25  
290. Andrews Britain AIRE 24:27  *****
291. fernigac Spain colmenar 24:44  *****
291. MH Norway NTNUI 24:44  
293. Corentin France NOSE 24:48  *****
294. bencroco France CROCO 24:59  
295. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 25:01  *****
296. Laia CG Spain CEColivenc 25:03  
297. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:11  
298. Avenir Canada 25:21  
299. mcfly France FINO 25:25  
300. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 25:32  *****
301. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 25:35  
302. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 25:38  
303. Emil Ahlback Norway OK PAN Aarhus 25:39  *****
304. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:43  
305. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 25:44  
306. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 25:49  
307. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:52  
308. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:53  
309. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 25:58  
310. Mateo Spain AROMON 26:01  
311. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 26:14  
312. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 26:15  
313. mgc01 Spain Veleta 26:21  
313. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:21  
315. Manuvrivera Galiza Fegado 26:22  *****
316. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:26  *****
317. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 26:32  
318. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 26:33  
319. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 26:38  
319. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:38  
321. Hadi89 Switzerland 26:39  
322. adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE 26:43  
323. Permat France NOSE 27:00  
324. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 27:01  
325. joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO 27:17  
326. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 27:24  
327. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 27:29  
327. schetchikova_egypt Egypt Legenda 27:29  
329. Poldicus Norway Nydalens SK 27:30  *****
330. Eerik Czech Republic 27:34  
331. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:43  
332. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 27:49  
333. GiacF Denmark Ok Pan Århus 27:50  
334. Olalai Norway NTNUI 27:51  
335. Uku Estonia Harju OK 27:56  
336. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 28:08  
337. ausrine Lithuania IFK Lidingö 28:12  *****
338. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 28:19  
339. // Tam // France KLS 28:24  
340. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 28:31  
341. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 28:33  
342. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:35  
342. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 28:35  
344. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 28:50  *****
345. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 28:51  
346. romeu Italy clus bologna 28:52  
347. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:55  
348. Ergio Sanesi Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:08  *****
349. Bero Norway Nydalens sk 29:09  
350. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:11  *****
351. Hendrik Belgium trol 29:41  
352. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 29:42  *****
353. Christian Enberg Sweden Linköpings OK 29:46  
354. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:29  *****
355. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 30:32  
356. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 30:40  
357. katja Switzerland 30:55  
358. MockingJay Japan KUOLC 31:35  
359. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:37  
360. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 31:47  
361. billd United States wcoc 32:06  
362. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 32:18  *****
363. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 32:23  
364. freudrik Sweden Frölunda OL 32:34  *****
365. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:45  
366. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:52  
367. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:55  
368. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:11  
369. Dæhli Norway Nydalens SK 33:59  
370. Alex_87v France BCCO 34:20  
370. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 34:20  
372. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 34:30  *****
373. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 34:40  *****
374. LaRad France TAD 34:42  *****
375. barbichou France LIFCO 35:22  
376. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 35:26  *****
377. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 35:28  
378. Giacomo Zagonel Italy US Primiero 35:39  
379. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 36:22  *****
380. matan ivri Israel israel o team 36:44  *****
381. Pakas Japan KUOLC 37:15  
382. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 37:33  
383. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 37:42  
384. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:46  
385. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 37:58  *****
386. chissick Israel Galilee 38:35  
387. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 39:04  
388. gil France cco 39:14  
389. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 39:28  
390. lostorienteer Denmark 39:45  
391. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 39:46  
392. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 39:54  
393. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:57  
394. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 40:01  
395. mael HERITIER France NOSE 40:11  
396. Symon France KLS 40:15  
397. Bu² France VSO 40:16  
398. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 40:29  
399. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:32  
400. Li liangxin China Learnjoy 40:56  
401. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:14  
402. shj145 Great Britain LOC 41:20  
403. Thom du 26 France VSO 41:38  
404. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 41:58  *****
405. Bri COMA Spain COMA 42:23  
406. Lone Norway 43:17  
407. Laukan Lithuania Medeina 43:37  
408. Intxa Spain COBi 43:38  *****
409. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 43:52  *****
410. peulopes96 Portugal ADFA 44:01  
411. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 44:16  
412. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 44:50  
413. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 46:10  
414. siljejahren Norway Nydalens SK 46:17  
415. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 46:31  *****
416. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 46:47  *****
417. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 46:51  
418. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 47:27  *****
419. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 47:50  *****
419. hevi Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:50  
421. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 48:08  
422. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 49:32  *****
423. Mitch981 Italy CCR Roma 50:13  
424. oligan France VALMO 50:25  
425. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 50:31  
426. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 51:16  *****
427. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 51:27  
428. norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 51:48  
429. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 52:05  
430. Clement_Gllm France BA 52:08  
431. Mamen_COMA Spain COMA 52:11  
432. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 52:41  
433. onceenough Estonia SK100 52:44  *****
434. Pahan11975 Russian Federation Kaliningrad 54:25  
435. Mélanie 26 France VSO 54:46  
436. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 55:21  *****
437. SvendBent New Zealand PAPO 55:42  
438. Vanimeu France VSO 56:53  *****
439. Bear_Svir Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 58:20  *****
440. EvalinB United States WCOC 59:56  
441. kasper Norway VSOK 60:11  
442. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 60:23  *****
443. blasko Luxembourg LuxOC 60:29  *****
444. Jassi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 61:30  
445. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 61:38  
446. arashi Poland Klub InO Stowarzysze 62:08  
447. CRUMBLEBAR United Kingdom ANO 62:09  
448. Paula_COMA Spain COMA 62:11  
449. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 63:09  *****
450. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 63:44  *****
451. TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC 64:42  
452. MickFarrell Ireland CNOC 65:01  
453. Jerry Kamenický Czech Republic OOB TJ Turnov 65:18  
454. suning China wuhan sports 66:10  
455. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 66:37  *****
456. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 70:00  
457. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 71:11  *****
458. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 72:12  
459. robin DEV France orient express 42 73:03  
460. mitchell gofast cooper Virgin Islands Auckland Orienteering Club 73:34  
461. Sabe77 Switzerland ol norska 73:37  
462. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 73:59  
463. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 74:51  *****
464. zian.dulou France 75:25  
465. grattepanche florent France TAD 76:36  *****
466. GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers 77:07  *****
467. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 81:14  
468. IT4n6 Germany OSC Hamburg 81:16  *****
469. Victor France LOV 83:32  
470. sisu27 Romania VSK 86:16  
471. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 86:17  
472. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 90:31  
473. manipulator France VSO 93:41  
474. Strawanzer Germany OC München 94:49  *****
475. Chengbin Xian China Learnjoy 95:25  
476. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 95:56  
477. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 99:43  
478. Michi Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 103:42  
479. ClaireRWard United Kingdom Interlopers 111:41  
480. Sonejis Poland Slomiane Bambusy 150:07  
481. Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon 160:49  
482. Duncan BAYLISS United Kingdom Wrekin 166:20  *****
483. LUDO BROS France BROS 171:55  
484. AL PUFI Sweden Aligots 186:45  
485. C.Ed France Orient'Alp 259:33  *****
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  *****
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  
Ursl Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Shminty Great Britain Dee dnf  
Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  *****
Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
yoyo Kenya PFA dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible dnf  
Marti Spain aligots dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
roger fonseca Switzerland aligots dnf  
siriulv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
NicoMonAgus Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
J. RODRI Spain RUMBO dnf  *****
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
aran lertxundi Spain GOT dnf  
Saaq Madiq Czech Republic dnf  
Liliangxin China Learnjoy dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
Olat1303 France MARCO dnf  
Dagmar Marager Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
victoriadrazd Lithuania Azuolas dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Felix Bäckstäde Sweden Visborgs OK dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  *****
Ondrej Strelba Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
SarahDarley Britain GO dnf  
BasileB France KLS dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
francis DUPUY France BCCO dnf  
JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
sindrevies Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
mkozma62 Australia Bayside Kangaroos OC dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
vadrot France marco dnf  
Melania Italy G.Galilei dnf  
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
TJ Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen dnf  *****
ZnanBirk Norway Fossum IF dnf  
OscarBroman Denmark Farumtisvilde dnf  
Liu Yang China Learnjoy dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
johnksv Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Siro Corsi Switzerland Asco lugano dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
PascalB Switzerland ANCO dnf  
ORIENT755 Russian Federation 0-ZAB.RU dnf  
nicktaylor United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Yangyutao China Learnjoy dnf  
Ellen B Belgium TROL dnf  
kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
JonD United Kingdom GO dnf  
Pedro Caraballo Spain COHU dnf  *****
Jorgeepg_ Spain COHU dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem dnf  *****
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
ponsomora Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Olaa Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
LuisLeite Portugal GD4C dnf  
Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
Nirvana Raid Italy Nirvana Verde dnf  *****
tommy burke Ireland Fingal dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Pauline United Kingdom dnf  
Chris Terkelsen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
PongoDaan Belgium TROL dnf  
tomek.gk Poland BAR dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Lolopelu2 Spain Tururu dnf  
CYCY France dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
dash New Zealand Bay of Plenty dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Julian Schmied Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Marco Della Vedova Italy CUS Brescia dnf  *****
Diffen Sweden IKHP dnf