Catching Features

Joutsenenpesä 2 middle

Open:08:00 Oct 11 2021
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2021
Map:/Swan nest 1 8 original 150/events/Swan nest 1 8 original 150/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Small piece of map converted using an old (too) delaided map. The map image is converted to OCAD 2017 symbolset and simplyfied. Good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

76 official (+26 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:25  *****
2. jean France VSO 26:32  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:37  
4. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:50  
5. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:52  *****
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:01  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:12  *****
8. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:21  
9. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  
10. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:29  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:35  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:41  
13. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:42  
14. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  
15. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 28:34  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:36  *****
17. KentaKofot Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 28:44  
18. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 28:50  
19. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:54  
20. color Switzerland converter 29:12  
21. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 29:16  
22. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 29:27  *****
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:53  
24. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 30:01  
25. Christ Canada GHO 30:09  
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 30:11  
27. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 30:21  
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 30:39  
29. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 30:48  *****
30. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 30:54  
31. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:56  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:25  
33. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 31:27  
34. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 31:44  
35. jeb France VSO 32:18  
36. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:19  
37. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 32:45  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 32:50  
39. korukuma Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:05  
40. Erezb64 Britain IVS 33:10  *****
41. Trying Sweden 33:30  
42. sander TF Norway elverum ok 33:32  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 33:41  *****
44. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 33:50  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:53  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:08  
47. Adam Methven England BKO 34:23  
48. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 35:26  
49. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 35:58  
50. SERG Russian Federation 36:54  
51. Billo England WCOC 37:02  
52. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:10  *****
53. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 37:21  
54. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 37:42  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:04  
56. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:15  
57. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:50  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:35  *****
59. Lakkaa Australia EN 46:12  
60. honzau United States SDO 46:20  *****
61. cwgray United States UNO 48:32  
62. MiNy Sweden Hellas 52:50  
63. duncs United States WCOC 54:46  
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 54:58  *****
65. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 57:03  *****
66. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 65:35  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 91:44  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Gurre Sweden VSOK dnf  
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
ogoeso Pitcairn Islands WOW dnf