Catching Features

Nasha Mestnost part 2

Open:08:00 Nov 10 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2012
Map:/Shugailovo/events/Shugailovo/day1/Course6.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:MIDDLE WT~ 24-28 MIN,)))for swift hand)))
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

130 official (+35 reruns) 17 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:43  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:46  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:47  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:14  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:33  
6. R.S Italy 31:41  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:50  *****
8. color Switzerland converter 32:21  
9. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:53  
10. jean France VSO 33:23  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:05  *****
12. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 34:19  *****
13. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:10  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 35:54  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:26  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 36:42  
17. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:23  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:04  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:17  
20. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:20  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:34  *****
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 40:02  *****
23. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 40:20  *****
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:09  *****
25. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 41:15  
26. BeN'O France COCS 42:25  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 43:51  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:27  
29. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:34  
30. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 46:39  *****
31. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 47:06  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 47:54  *****
33. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 48:00  *****
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 49:12  *****
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 49:52  
36. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:04  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 51:11  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 51:38  *****
39. Xem Belarus BSU OK 51:45  
40. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 52:01  
41. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 52:25  
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 53:19  *****
43. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 59:28  
44. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:59  
45. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 64:19  *****
46. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 68:06  
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:17  
48. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 71:04  *****
49. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:23  
50. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 73:32  *****
51. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:52  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:59  *****
53. OliB Switzerland SKOG 80:35  
54. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 81:11  *****
55. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 86:54  
56. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 95:08  
57. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 106:31  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 109:23  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 129:06  
60. Linus Sweden 161:05  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Rudy Hlawatsch New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  *****
Barbara Italy dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Sigrid.Holmgren Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf