Catching Features

Fusine Sprint Cup 6

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Map:/Fusine Veg/events/Fusine Veg/day1/Sprint 6.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Sprint 6
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

133 official (+31 reruns) 10 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:03  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:04  
3. Sami Norway Freidig 15:15  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:20  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:21  
6. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:22  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:27  *****
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  *****
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:35  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:38  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:38  
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:39  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:39  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:43  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:48  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:48  *****
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:50  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
19. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:57  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:57  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:00  *****
22. Théo France JOG 16:03  
23. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:07  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 16:15  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:31  *****
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
27. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:43  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:48  
29. Julien_ France COTS 16:49  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:52  
31. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:53  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:54  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:58  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:00  
35. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:01  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:03  
37. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:06  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:06  
39. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:25  
40. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:28  
41. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:35  
42. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 17:36  
43. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:37  
43. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:37  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:46  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 17:52  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:54  
48. Nichka Albania 17:57  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:07  
50. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:12  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:25  *****
52. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:31  
53. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:33  
54. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:50  
55. OBT France KLS 18:51  
55. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:51  
57. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:15  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:20  
59. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 19:23  
60. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 19:26  
61. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:27  
62. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:37  
63. Trying Sweden 19:50  
64. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:58  
65. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:59  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:00  *****
67. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 20:03  
68. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:22  
69. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 20:42  *****
69. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 20:42  
71. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:45  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:49  *****
73. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 20:51  
74. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:55  
75. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:00  
76. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:12  
77. Blackburn Finland TP 21:42  
78. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:53  
79. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 22:45  
80. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:48  
81. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 22:56  
82. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:57  
82. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:57  
84. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:03  
85. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 23:19  
86. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:21  
87. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:24  
87. juls France 6911 23:24  
87. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:24  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:34  
91. Tof France Annecy SO 24:43  
92. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:44  
93. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 25:07  
94. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:40  
95. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:44  
96. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:55  
97. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:56  
98. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 26:15  
99. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:21  
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:32  *****
101. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 26:56  
102. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:09  
103. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 27:11  
104. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:21  
105. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:34  *****
106. Mikko Finland 27:44  
107. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:56  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:18  
109. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:48  
110. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 35:13  
111. gorlosky United States NEOC 38:04  *****
112. dre Belgium trol 45:51  
113. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:53  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 54:07  
115. michelb France MAR.CO. 59:06  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
tstrat United States QOC dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf