Catching Features

7 days - Stage 2

Open:06:00 Jan 02 2007
Close:06:00 Jan 14 2007
Map:/cadecontours/events/cadecontours/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Gio
Description:contours maps read CF-Forum
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

165 official (+26 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:55  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:14  *****
3. Théo France JOG 23:31  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:34  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:50  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:58  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:24  *****
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:38  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:43  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:54  *****
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:56  *****
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:58  
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:13  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:21  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:26  
16. Jones Italy TST 25:34  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:36  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 25:47  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:09  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:27  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 26:40  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:46  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:51  
24. Nails United Kingdom SYO 26:57  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 26:58  *****
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:11  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:21  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:23  *****
30. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:05  *****
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:19  
32. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 28:24  
33. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:34  *****
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:37  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:49  *****
36. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:52  
37. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:53  
38. mike denver Costa Rica 29:21  
39. Julien_ France COTS 29:28  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:32  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 29:43  
42. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:52  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:59  
44. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:05  
45. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 30:26  
46. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:27  
47. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:54  
48. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 31:02  
49. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 31:34  
50. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 31:43  
51. henke b Sweden Kils OK 31:54  
52. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 31:59  
53. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:14  
54. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:15  
55. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 32:49  
56. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 32:54  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 33:06  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 33:27  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 33:31  
60. Mat6911 France LRACO 33:40  
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 33:43  
62. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 33:45  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:53  *****
64. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 33:59  
65. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 34:44  
66. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 34:46  
67. Segisteg Sweden 34:53  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 34:58  
69. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 35:38  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 35:40  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 35:47  
72. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:19  
73. kajari Finland 37:19  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 37:52  
75. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 38:43  *****
76. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 39:05  
77. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 39:35  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:45  
79. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 40:50  
80. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 41:03  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 41:16  
82. wagner Norway KSOL 42:41  
83. Genar D Belgium TROL 43:07  
84. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 43:19  
85. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 43:49  
86. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 43:59  
87. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 44:28  
88. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 44:45  
89. jeb France VSO 44:46  
90. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 45:00  
91. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 45:29  
92. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 46:11  
93. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 48:14  
94. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 48:17  
95. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 48:41  
96. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 48:59  
97. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 49:48  
98. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 50:05  
99. mmcleod Scotland ESOC 50:35  
100. Masken Sweden OK Linné 50:43  
101. bart v Belgium Omega 52:11  
102. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 52:43  
103. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 52:56  
104. roger France marco 55:23  
105. Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG 56:46  
106. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 57:18  
107. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 59:20  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:30  *****
109. mxh Australia PO-A 63:03  
110. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 63:17  
111. AlanP France Annecy SO 64:31  
112. chriscol France COL 66:02  
113. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 80:56  
114. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 124:25  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Felfri Columbia dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf