Catching Features

Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2009
Close:07:45 Sep 15 2009
Map:/Partillebergen 3.0/events/Partillebergen 2.0/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Ocad map. Had a lot of problems with invincible walls :( Marches are hard to spot ! So you might wanna look for other navigation features :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

168 official (+37 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:05  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:09  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:20  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:29  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:39  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:40  
7. Aakoo Finland 22:43  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:45  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:58  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:01  *****
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:01  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:07  
13. BeN'O France COCS 23:12  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:27  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:31  
15. Sami Norway Freidig 23:31  
17. MH Norway NTNUI 23:34  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 23:36  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:46  
20. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:49  
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:52  *****
22. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:54  *****
23. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:58  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:05  *****
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 24:10  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:10  
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:12  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:13  
29. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:39  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:43  *****
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:59  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:09  
33. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:22  *****
34. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 25:24  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 25:24  *****
36. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:26  
37. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:31  
37. sas Norway n/a 25:31  *****
39. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:32  
40. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 25:37  
41. OBT France KLS 25:56  *****
42. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:58  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 26:03  
44. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:13  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:15  *****
46. jeb France VSO 26:19  
47. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:23  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:24  
49. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:49  
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:50  
51. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:04  
52. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:11  *****
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:25  
54. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:29  
55. Vasik France COBF 27:44  
56. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 27:49  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:54  
58. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:57  
59. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 28:05  
60. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:07  *****
60. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:07  
62. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:10  
63. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 28:13  *****
64. Thorne Finland JRV 28:28  
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:32  
66. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:10  
67. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:26  
68. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 29:45  
69. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:59  
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:11  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:14  *****
72. anderfo Norway NTNUI 30:20  *****
73. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 30:22  
74. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:25  
75. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 30:33  
76. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 30:46  
77. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 30:54  
78. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 31:18  
79. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:23  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:26  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:31  
82. JH Finland MS Parma 31:44  *****
83. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 31:45  
84. Anton Hallor Sweden Ok Tisaren 31:56  *****
85. gvtoukc France TSN 32:08  
86. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 32:13  
87. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:15  
88. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:23  
88. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 32:23  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:33  
91. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:38  *****
92. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:44  
93. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 32:53  
94. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 33:03  
95. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 33:16  
96. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 33:19  
97. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:40  
98. Suistuminen France TAD 33:49  
99. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 33:54  
100. SERG Russian Federation 33:58  
101. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 34:05  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:27  *****
103. William Sweden Saik 35:05  
104. Alex Massey Australia NCN 36:17  
105. Segisteg Sweden 36:32  
106. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:44  *****
107. wejo Sweden Småland 36:57  *****
108. honzau United States SDO 37:17  *****
109. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:32  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 37:56  
111. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:34  
112. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 39:17  
113. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 40:11  
114. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:12  
115. borisgr United States OK Linné 41:52  
116. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:30  *****
117. Tof France Annecy SO 43:11  
118. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 43:39  
119. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 43:56  
120. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 44:11  
121. yann France EMHM 44:58  
122. Linus Sweden 46:43  *****
123. bjorn Monaco ok77 49:17  
124. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 51:35  
125. freddyg Togo guy 51:41  
126. rjm United States NEOH 52:08  *****
127. Steve Smith United States BAOC 53:00  *****
128. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 54:30  
129. mini penta Sweden hestra if 59:20  
130. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 60:32  
131. Elise France Scapa Nancy 64:59  
132. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 69:13  
133. Ura Russian Federation 76:41  *****
134. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 91:38  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 98:02  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Alva Sweden snättringe sk dnf