Catching Features

Isebakketjern Short

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2022
Close:09:00 Apr 04 2022
Map:/Isebakketjern Middle 2/events/IsebakketjernMiddle2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Elias Schafer
Description:For Alien @JohnT, don't forget your lamp and the bad rating
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

172 official (+93 reruns) 11 comments

1. (._.) Ukraine <3 19:15  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:24  *****
3. jean France VSO 19:52  *****
4. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 19:53  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:54  
6. Grangren Ukraine <3 20:00  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:08  *****
8. Alien Sweden IKHP 20:19  
9. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:20  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:22  
12. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:27  
13. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 20:34  
14. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 20:35  
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 20:41  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:43  
17. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:50  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:55  
19. teddy Norway KLS 21:02  
19. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
21. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:11  *****
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
24. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:27  
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 21:31  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
27. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 21:49  
28. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
29. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:06  
30. perwhite France KLS 22:09  
31. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 22:13  
32. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 22:16  
33. Rune DC Belgium Trol 22:19  
34. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:23  
35. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 22:27  
36. styggalanne Sweden 22:32  
37. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:43  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:03  
39. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 23:05  
40. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 23:07  *****
41. John Wick European Union Killers 23:18  
42. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 23:28  
43. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:31  
44. Captain-Ben France BCCO 23:38  
45. Jacopo Ukraine <3 23:42  *****
45. Skalkin United States Ulsk 23:42  
47. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 23:48  
48. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 23:53  
49. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 23:57  
50. Erezb64 Britain IVS 24:13  *****
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:25  
52. Broxen Sweden BiktorsboysOF 24:41  
52. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 24:41  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:46  
55. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 24:49  *****
56. Billo England WCOC 24:51  *****
57. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 24:55  
58. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:58  
59. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 25:03  
60. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 25:15  
61. Hosue Spain ok 25:25  
62. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 25:28  
63. Ben Sand France viking 25:29  
64. Simonnn Austria hoeless 25:34  
65. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 25:36  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 25:41  *****
67. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 25:44  
68. robert.h Samoa TuS 25:45  
69. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 26:00  
70. Larre Sweden SSOK 26:24  
71. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 26:29  
72. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 26:42  
73. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:04  
74. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:08  
75. jeb France VSO 27:13  
76. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 27:14  
77. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 27:30  
77. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:30  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:32  
79. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 27:32  
81. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 28:19  
82. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:37  
83. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 28:41  *****
84. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 29:11  
85. Trying Sweden 29:13  
86. MiNy Sweden Hellas 29:14  *****
87. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 29:34  *****
88. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 29:44  
89. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 30:00  
90. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:16  *****
91. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 30:19  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:25  *****
93. Champion Finland OK77 30:26  *****
94. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 30:42  
95. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 30:43  
96. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:46  
97. HMS New Zealand UCOC 30:48  
98. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 30:50  
99. osake Finland LHR 30:52  
100. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:36  
101. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 31:52  
102. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 32:06  *****
103. honzau United States SDO 32:10  
104. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:40  
105. SERG Korea, North 32:49  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:47  *****
107. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 34:35  *****
108. Jonas Kokholm Denmark Horsens OK 34:40  
109. Mats! Belgium Omege 34:44  
110. Hendrik Belgium trol 34:59  
111. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 35:32  
112. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:37  
113. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 36:03  *****
114. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:11  
115. duncs United States WCOC 36:15  
116. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:55  
117. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 37:31  
118. delinselle France TAD 37:46  
119. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 37:47  *****
120. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:58  *****
121. Hanny BooBoo Norway NTNUI 38:06  
122. mm0806son China Learnjoy 39:35  
123. Jadir Brazil COC 40:33  
124. cwgray United States UNO 40:47  
125. jaan Sark OK Cool 41:17  
126. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 41:25  
127. EliaGartmann Switzerland OLG Chur 41:31  *****
128. Liz P United Kingdom OD 41:48  
129. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 41:59  
130. artem23d Slovakia 42:06  
131. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 42:34  *****
132. yanhan Singapore OFS 44:11  
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:35  *****
134. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:46  
135. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 45:38  *****
136. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 46:05  
136. Bri COMA Spain COMA 46:05  *****
138. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 48:02  *****
139. CHUCHI Spain COV 49:10  
140. mxh Australia PO-A 53:11  
141. Laurentvls France 61:15  
MH Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Antonio COMA Spain COMA dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
matteomandelli Italy Polisportiva Besanese dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  *****
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  *****
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
Greta United States TOC dnf  
The Flying Dagger United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf  
J' Switzerland dnf  
Jeff Hård Sweden Stormyrsten dnf  
eddie swain New Zealand nelson dnf  
Pekka2022 Finland Murron Suunnistajat dnf  
SpikyEagle Norway nittedal orientering dnf