Catching Features

Fast Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 13 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2006
Map:/Grib Syd/events/Spring Cup2/day1/Short sprint.course
Created by:Konring
Description:Quite fast sprint on the southern part of the spring cup map.. Notice: Small terrain-cut.. big card.. couldnt handle 17mb. Gl
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

156 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:38  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:40  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:42  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:43  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:49  *****
6. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 13:50  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:52  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:58  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:16  *****
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 14:16  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:17  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:19  
15. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:22  
16. mike denver Costa Rica 14:24  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:25  
18. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:27  
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:28  
19. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 14:28  
21. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:29  
22. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:30  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:31  
24. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:33  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:34  
26. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:37  *****
26. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 14:37  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:38  
29. nilsen Norway Fart OK 14:43  
30. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:45  
31. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:46  
32. dante Guernsey 14:48  
33. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 14:53  
34. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:58  
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:09  
36. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:10  *****
37. Suleng Norway Fart OK 15:11  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:13  *****
38. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 15:13  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:16  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:18  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 15:20  
42. julien France coatarmor 29 15:20  
42. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:20  
45. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:21  
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:21  
47. Olga Finland OuTa 15:24  *****
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:26  
49. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 15:28  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:30  
51. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 15:31  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:34  
53. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:35  
53. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:35  
53. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:35  
53. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:35  
57. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:36  
58. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:47  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 15:49  
60. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:53  
60. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:53  
60. wagner Norway KSOL 15:53  
63. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:58  
64. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:06  
65. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:07  
66. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:11  
67. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:12  
68. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:15  
68. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:15  
70. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:17  
71. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:22  
72. olive France esat 16:25  
73. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:29  
74. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
75. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:34  
75. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:34  
77. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
78. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 16:39  
79. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 16:41  
80. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:43  
81. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 16:49  
82. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:14  
83. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:17  
83. bzou France Dijon 17:17  
85. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:21  
86. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 17:27  
87. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 17:30  
88. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:32  
89. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:35  
90. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:41  
91. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:45  
92. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:10  
93. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:20  
94. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 18:24  
95. gab France vhso 18:27  
96. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 18:35  
97. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:40  
98. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 18:51  
99. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:56  
100. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 18:57  
101. Michol Libya 19:10  
102. Pim France HVO 19:12  
103. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:16  
104. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:20  
105. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:02  
106. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:03  
107. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:11  
108. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:18  
109. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 20:33  
109. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:33  
111. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:34  
112. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:50  *****
113. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:57  
114. vx Norway Tyrving IL 20:58  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:24  
116. kajari Finland 21:29  
117. hea Sweden VBOL 21:30  
118. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 21:40  
119. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:07  
120. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 23:38  
121. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 24:56  
122. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 26:28  
123. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:00  
124. Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 27:59  
125. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:59  
126. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:19  
127. TR Finland RaLu 29:59  
128. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 30:01  
129. Stan Sweden OK Linne 30:14  
130. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:29  
131. meike Germany OC Schwaben 31:40  
132. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:14  
133. Verus_OB Czech Republic Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou 36:16  
134. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 36:29  
135. monnepock Sweden GMOK 37:30  
136. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:14  
137. tintin Switzerland geneva 91:41  
mazisson Belgium CO Liège dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Mons Davidson Norway OTO dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Eiriki Norway Røyken dnf