Catching Features

[OCAD] tunhovd 2

Open:07:00 Jun 05 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 10 2007
Map:/JWOC-testløp relevant terreng/events/JWOC-testløp relevant terreng/day1/tunhovd 2.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:new course night
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

95 official (+4 reruns) 11 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:33  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:41  *****
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:55  
4. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:56  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:00  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:17  
7. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 20:25  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:30  *****
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:35  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:38  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:47  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 20:49  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:56  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:01  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:06  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:08  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:09  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:14  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:33  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:34  
21. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:41  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:42  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:51  *****
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:25  
25. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:26  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:26  
27. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:27  
28. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:33  
29. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:00  
30. sas Norway n/a 23:27  
31. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 23:51  
32. Julien_ France COTS 24:34  
33. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 24:37  
33. olive France esat 24:37  
35. hea Sweden VBOL 25:03  
36. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 25:10  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:13  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:20  
39. Blackburn Finland TP 26:56  
40. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:41  
41. nighto France COTS 29:49  
42. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:51  
43. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 29:58  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:59  
45. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 30:52  
46. Ben Sand France viking 33:30  
47. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 33:39  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:59  
49. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 35:10  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:15  
51. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:10  
52. manuel Spain ALCON 41:33  
53. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 41:57  
54. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 42:19  
55. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 43:09  
56. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 44:15  
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 44:44  
58. dre Belgium trol 48:55  
59. segal Israel lev hasharon 51:29  
60. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 53:38  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 54:12  
62. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 55:42  
63. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 58:52  
64. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 79:49  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf