Catching Features

iiiii

Open:08:00 Feb 12 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 19 2007
Map:/thompsonisland/events/thompsonisland/day1/Course0.course
Created by:DNF
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

77 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 9:44  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:48  
3. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:17  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:24  
5. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 10:27  
6. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:37  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:40  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:41  
9. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:49  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:53  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:59  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:00  
13. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:06  
13. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:06  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 11:11  
16. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:17  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:24  
18. kajari Finland 11:25  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:26  
20. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 11:27  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:38  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:39  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:41  
24. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 11:45  
25. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:49  
26. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:58  
27. Segisteg Sweden 11:59  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:07  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:08  
30. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:11  
31. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 12:12  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:21  
33. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:24  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 12:39  
34. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 12:39  
36. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:43  
37. Wasted Sweden IFK 12:47  
38. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 12:51  
39. sjokan Sweden Täby 12:54  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:59  
41. jeb France VSO 13:01  
42. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 13:04  
43. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
44. Jonesi Switzerland OLG Kakowa 13:13  
45. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:23  
46. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:25  *****
47. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:36  
48. AlanP France Annecy SO 13:37  
49. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 13:47  
50. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 13:58  
51. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:10  
52. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:15  
53. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:35  
54. LN Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 14:42  
55. Mitsku Finland 14:43  
56. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 14:47  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:14  
58. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:20  
59. roger France marco 15:26  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:55  
61. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 16:13  
62. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:17  
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:33  
64. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 16:41  
65. Genar D Belgium TROL 16:49  
66. bart v Belgium Omega 17:12  
67. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:14  
68. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:11  
69. kellspants Wales SBOC 18:15  
70. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 18:17  
71. Frederic PAILLOT France 18:54  
72. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 20:03  
73. Cristina United States TSN 20:24  
74. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:08  
75. freddyg Togo guy 23:44  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf