Catching Features

3

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2006
Close:07:00 Dec 25 2006
Map:/rnd-07e50e80e8pypl3tdo1e1c3h3upxkg5hqzrr00/events/Northern Summitham Steeps/day1/Egen1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

73 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:00  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:04  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:09  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:09  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 10:17  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:17  
7. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:19  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:19  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:22  
10. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:24  
11. Blackburn Finland TP 10:26  
12. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:28  *****
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:28  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:31  
15. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:32  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 10:32  
15. ms Norway HMKG 10:32  
18. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:34  
19. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 10:38  
19. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:38  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:41  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:43  
23. scary Norway Asker SK 10:44  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:44  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:44  
26. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 10:47  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:51  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:52  
29. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 11:00  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:00  
31. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:02  
32. querem France orientalp 11:04  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:09  
34. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:15  
35. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 11:19  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:27  
37. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:28  
38. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:38  
39. Segisteg Sweden 11:44  
40. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:57  
41. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 12:02  
42. jeb France VSO 12:21  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:34  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:44  
45. Often Norway Tynset 13:04  
46. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 13:10  
47. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:05  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:22  
49. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:33  
50. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 15:37  
50. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 15:37  
52. Eiriki Norway Røyken 15:40  
53. stockholm Belgium 16:37  
54. Genar D Belgium TROL 17:20  
55. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 17:35  
56. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 19:34  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:17  
58. olive France esat 21:51  
59. Laura Finland Rastikarhut 22:53  
60. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 45:43  
61. CoachCoen United Kingdom BOK 47:53  
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf