Catching Features

[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8

Open:08:00 Mar 21 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2007
Map:/sprint karta/events/sprint karta/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:spring course..7c..have fun
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

157 official (+20 reruns) 11 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:16  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:17  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:22  
3. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 7:22  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:24  
6. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:26  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:26  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:29  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:36  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:38  *****
11. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:39  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:46  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:46  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:48  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:49  
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:52  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 7:52  
18. hermon Zaire - 7:55  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:57  *****
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:57  
21. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:01  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:02  
22. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:02  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:02  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:03  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 8:04  
27. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:08  
28. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:10  
29. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:15  
30. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 8:21  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:32  
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 8:37  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 8:38  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:38  
35. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:42  
35. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 8:42  
37. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 8:43  
38. olive France esat 8:48  
39. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:49  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 8:49  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 8:51  
42. lynxet France GO78 8:52  
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:55  
44. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 8:56  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:03  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:05  
46. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:05  
48. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:06  *****
49. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:14  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:20  
51. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 9:21  
52. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:25  
53. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:26  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:32  
55. Cheat Norfolk Island Gimle IF 9:33  
56. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:41  
57. Segisteg Sweden 9:46  
58. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:53  
59. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 9:54  
60. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 9:56  
61. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 9:58  
62. Wasted Sweden IFK 9:59  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:03  
64. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:05  
65. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:06  
66. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 10:07  
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 10:09  
68. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:13  
69. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:18  
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:25  
71. Julien_ France COTS 10:34  
72. clems France ADOC 10:41  
73. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 10:42  
74. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 10:43  
75. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:21  
76. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:27  
77. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 12:28  
78. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 12:52  
79. kajari Finland 12:55  
80. jeb France VSO 13:04  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 13:07  
82. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:16  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:23  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:30  
85. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:37  
86. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:56  
87. Vince le dahut France ASQ 14:44  
88. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 15:33  
89. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 15:34  
90. dre Belgium trol 16:12  
91. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:16  
92. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:33  
93. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 16:37  
93. manuel Spain ALCON 16:37  
93. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:37  *****
96. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:49  
97. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 16:52  
98. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 16:56  
98. kg Sweden WOK 16:56  
100. Løpe Norway Mook 17:41  
101. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 17:57  
102. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:05  
103. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:21  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:55  
105. marief Sweden Lunds OK 19:00  
106. cyrus Switzerland 19:54  
107. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 20:20  
108. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:42  
109. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:11  
110. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:16  
111. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 26:08  
112. JDP United States QOC 26:12  
113. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 26:24  
114. mlyons United States ROC 28:31  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Tyra OL Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Filipe Silva Portugal GD4C dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Luis Pereira Portugal Ind dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Schach Germany SV Wannweil dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf