Catching Features

[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT

Open:07:00 Jul 08 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 23 2009
Map:/Cyclone/events/Cyclone/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 11-12 min. Enjoyable! Good Luck and Have Fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

77 official (+20 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:34  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:58  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:01  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:18  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:26  
6. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:31  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:51  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:52  *****
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:16  *****
10. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:24  
11. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:29  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:31  *****
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:42  *****
14. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:43  
15. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:44  
16. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:14  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:14  *****
18. MH Norway NTNUI 14:21  
19. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 14:55  *****
20. SV Finland VaHa 15:26  
21. honzau United States SDO 16:17  *****
22. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:33  
23. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:41  
24. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:05  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:05  
26. offa Sweden Tuna 17:14  *****
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:22  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:35  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:45  *****
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:48  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:44  
32. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:51  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:05  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:09  *****
35. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:27  
36. peterle Germany Semper O 19:37  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:40  
38. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:54  
39. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:55  
40. gvtoukc France TSN 20:21  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:19  
42. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:25  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 22:50  *****
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:58  
45. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:32  
46. M??KA Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:15  
47. Trying Sweden 26:47  
48. wejo Sweden Småland 28:36  *****
49. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 31:49  
50. Svenxen Sweden OK Hällen 33:02  
51. ais United Kingdom syo 34:27  *****
52. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 35:37  
53. BeN'O France COCS 38:24  
54. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 49:39  
55. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 56:44  
56. Randoom Australia AUstralia 85:24  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  *****
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf