Catching Features

CF cup 4

Open:08:00 Dec 12 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2006
Map:/rnd-0nju0sg0e8a50tnuq6bpc14k3eberrcprrrr00/events/Revere/day1/Egen1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:Short course in open terrain. For more information about the cup you can visit my webside. hem.passagen.se/orienterik Don't use www.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

114 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 9:56  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:57  *****
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:01  
4. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:02  
4. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:02  
6. Julien_ France COTS 10:04  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:05  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:05  
9. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:06  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:06  
11. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:07  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:08  
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:08  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:09  
15. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 10:10  
15. Utt Sweden OK Computer 10:10  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 10:10  
15. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 10:10  
19. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:11  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:12  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:13  
22. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:14  
23. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:15  *****
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:15  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:16  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:16  
27. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:19  
27. julien France coatarmor 29 10:19  
29. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:20  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:22  
30. Mats Norway Halden SK 10:22  *****
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:22  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:23  
34. Michol Libya 10:25  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:28  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:29  
36. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 10:29  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:33  
39. mike denver Costa Rica 10:34  
40. querem France orientalp 10:37  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:38  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:40  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 10:40  
42. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 10:40  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 10:43  
46. wagner Norway KSOL 10:47  
47. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 10:48  
48. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:54  
49. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:55  
49. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:55  
51. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:56  
52. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 10:58  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:58  
52. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:58  
55. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 11:03  
56. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 11:06  
57. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:09  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:18  
59. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 11:22  
60. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 11:28  
61. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 11:35  
62. wolfi Austria WAT 11:45  
63. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:48  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 11:49  
65. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 11:51  
66. Bibilion France Lyon 11:55  
67. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 12:01  
68. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:10  
68. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:10  
70. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:19  
70. xent Finland Kangasala SK 12:19  
72. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 12:21  
73. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:23  
73. Pim France HVO 12:23  
75. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 12:24  
76. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:26  
76. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:26  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:27  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:37  
80. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 12:45  
81. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 12:49  
82. offa Sweden Tuna 12:52  
83. sebastian Denmark aarslev 13:11  
84. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:13  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:31  
86. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 13:37  
87. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:57  
88. olive France esat 14:20  
89. Segisteg Sweden 14:31  
90. TR Finland RaLu 14:43  
91. Matte Sweden ok enen 14:46  
92. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:51  
93. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:55  
94. Alfred Netherlands UZO 15:39  
95. Genar D Belgium TROL 15:52  
96. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:55  
97. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:25  
98. mxh Australia PO-A 16:31  
99. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:36  
100. stockholm Belgium 18:41  *****
101. roger France marco 20:40  
102. Jimmy Alenius Sweden Boxholm Mjölby OL 25:06  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  *****
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Timax France AS IGN dnf