Catching Features

OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 23 2010
Map:/rocad_skio/events/Tour de Ski-O/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Time for some ski-O. Let's start with a short, easy course. WT:17?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (61 votes)

Results

234 official (+102 reruns) 19 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:32  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:38  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:46  *****
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:47  
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:48  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:50  *****
7. Korik Ukraine 17:52  *****
8. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 17:54  
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:59  *****
10. Aakoo Finland 18:00  
11. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:02  
11. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:02  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:05  
14. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:07  
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:09  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:12  
17. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:16  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:17  
19. SV Finland VaHa 18:18  *****
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:25  
21. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:26  
22. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:28  
23. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 18:31  *****
24. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:35  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:35  
24. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 18:35  
27. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 18:36  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:36  
29. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 18:40  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:41  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:41  
32. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:47  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:48  
34. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:49  
34. Hjojo Sweden OL4 18:49  *****
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:53  
36. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 18:53  
38. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:54  *****
39. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:58  *****
40. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:58  *****
43. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:59  *****
44. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 19:00  
44. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 19:00  
46. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:01  *****
47. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:02  
47. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 19:02  *****
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:02  
50. BeN'O France COCS 19:04  
51. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:05  
51. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 19:05  *****
53. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:08  
54. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 19:11  *****
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:11  
56. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:12  
56. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 19:12  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:12  
56. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 19:12  
56. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:12  
61. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 19:14  
62. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:15  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:15  *****
62. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:15  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:17  *****
65. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:21  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:24  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 19:24  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:25  
71. Moa Sweden SNO 19:27  
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:28  
72. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:28  
74. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:34  
75. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 19:35  
76. ais United Kingdom syo 19:36  *****
77. jeb France VSO 19:39  
78. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:46  *****
79. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:48  *****
80. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:51  
81. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:52  
81. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 19:52  
83. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:54  
84. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:56  
85. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 19:58  *****
86. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:02  
87. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:03  *****
88. iansmith United States CSU 20:04  
89. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:08  
90. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:11  
91. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:16  
92. Segisteg Sweden 20:21  
93. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:22  
94. Blomerik England OAS 20:25  
94. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:25  
96. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:29  
97. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:30  
97. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:30  
99. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 20:35  *****
100. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:37  
101. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:38  
102. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 20:41  *****
103. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:45  
104. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:46  
105. Zaccros Sweden Gotlands Bro OK 20:49  
106. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 21:12  
107. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:14  
108. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 21:18  
108. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 21:18  
110. JH Finland MS Parma 21:20  
110. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:20  
112. honzau United States SDO 21:23  *****
113. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:24  
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:25  *****
115. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:33  *****
116. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:44  *****
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:47  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:48  
118. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:48  
120. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:52  
121. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:55  
122. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:56  
123. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:58  
124. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:01  *****
125. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 22:21  
126. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 22:24  
127. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:26  
127. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 22:26  *****
129. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 22:28  
129. Sarah. Sweden Linköpings OK 22:28  *****
131. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 22:29  
132. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 22:32  *****
133. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 22:45  
134. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 22:48  *****
135. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:52  
136. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 22:55  *****
137. blazo Serbia Rtanj 23:00  
138. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:06  
139. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:09  
140. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:13  
141. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 23:14  
142. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:17  
143. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:34  
144. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:36  
145. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 23:45  
146. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 23:51  
147. Orientaman Spain ALCON 23:59  
148. Marie-Jo Perec Guadeloupe Pointe a Pitre Orientation 24:00  
149. meike Germany OC Schwaben 24:18  *****
150. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 24:27  *****
151. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 24:29  
152. Trying Sweden 24:33  
152. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:33  
154. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:34  
155. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:10  
156. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:11  
157. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:31  
158. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:50  
159. zajic Czech Republic ABM 25:52  *****
160. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 26:04  *****
161. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 26:11  
162. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:20  *****
163. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 26:21  
164. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 26:25  
165. Linus Sweden 27:03  
166. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:28  
167. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:31  *****
168. 007 Norway express 27:32  
169. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 27:33  *****
170. cwgray United States UNO 27:38  
171. Cristina United States TSN 27:43  
172. jp Roger France Marco 27:46  *****
173. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 27:55  
174. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 28:36  
175. faure gwenael France VSO 29:28  *****
176. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:40  *****
177. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 29:55  *****
178. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:30  *****
179. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 30:33  *****
180. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:56  *****
181. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 31:02  
182. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 31:19  
183. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 32:23  
184. tichym Czech Republic tjh 32:41  
185. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:11  
186. guigs France ACA 34:01  
187. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:36  *****
188. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:22  
189. Rene K Denmark AOK 35:38  
190. håvard 20år Norway bodø 39:57  
191. Frodex Norway Skien OK 40:41  
192. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:25  
193. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 43:41  
194. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 47:41  
195. Elena Isaikina Russian Federation ELDIN 49:11  *****
196. moho Germany ESV-DD 49:19  
197. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 52:15  
198. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 52:43  
199. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 56:02  
200. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 57:46  
201. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 71:27  
202. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 126:25  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  *****
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
Stundsig Denmark dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
roma444 Russian Federation universal dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf