Catching Features

Bordasee, Middle

Open:07:15 Apr 04 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 21 2013
Map:/Bordasee V2.2 - Kopie/events/Bordasee V2 comps/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is one more race on this map, then i think its sice is to small to do some more comps now, or what ya think? WT: ~37, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

117 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 38:24  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:39  
3. OBT France KLS 38:44  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:01  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:12  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 39:21  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:25  *****
8. jean France VSO 39:31  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:39  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:48  
11. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:56  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:15  
13. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:26  
14. Théo France JOG 40:45  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:15  *****
16. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 41:27  
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 41:28  
18. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 41:32  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:33  
20. smed Kenya . 41:34  
21. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:32  *****
22. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 42:56  
23. vasily Ukraine Kiev 43:10  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 43:13  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 43:23  
26. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:28  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:55  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:56  
29. sas Norway n/a 43:57  *****
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:21  
31. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 44:27  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 44:32  
33. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 44:36  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 44:55  
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 45:10  
36. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 45:14  
37. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 45:44  
38. georgG Austria OLC Graz 46:14  
39. jeb France VSO 46:16  *****
40. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:23  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:25  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 46:46  
43. Mellan Sweden SIK 47:44  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:01  
45. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 48:06  *****
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 48:09  
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 48:18  
48. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:38  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 48:42  
50. GedasM Lithuania 48:50  
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:00  
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 49:19  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 50:39  *****
54. Roman France VSO 50:56  
55. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 51:12  
56. runit Canada GHO 51:14  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:15  
58. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:20  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 51:28  
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 51:30  
61. BB King Sweden ÖOK 51:33  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 51:48  *****
63. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 52:13  
64. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 52:19  
65. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:32  
66. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 54:52  
67. Xem Belarus BSU OK 56:08  
68. kike-o Spain cov 56:30  
69. daglof Norway Hamar OK 56:37  *****
70. Trying Sweden 56:42  
71. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 57:16  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 58:29  
73. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 59:02  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 59:19  
75. Klfr Sweden 59:23  
75. ale France france 59:23  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:33  
78. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 60:36  
79. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 62:19  *****
80. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 64:33  
81. Meghan Canada GVOC 65:32  
82. rudy New Zealand Auckland 66:45  
83. Linus Sweden 66:56  *****
84. GudonuS Russian Federation 69:26  
85. Ura Russian Federation 70:53  *****
86. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 72:20  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 75:15  
88. JOK77D Finland OK77 75:21  
89. SINED France OPA Montigny 75:37  *****
90. muni Switzerland SKOG 76:31  
91. Storesandgubben Norway Express 78:58  *****
92. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 80:02  
93. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 80:14  
94. Joacil Brazil CORELE 80:24  
95. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 80:40  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 82:17  
97. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 84:20  
98. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 89:57  *****
99. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 102:47  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf