Catching Features

The Maze-Intro

Open:07:00 Oct 02 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 09 2007
Map:/the maze/events/the maze/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Only for warm up. TR: 9.30
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

122 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. Johanr Sweden GMOK 9:12  
1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:12  
3. Dudu Brazil coga 9:16  
4. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 9:19  
5. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:21  
6. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 9:25  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:27  
8. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 9:31  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:32  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:45  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:57  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:07  
13. jeb France VSO 10:13  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:18  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:18  
16. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:19  
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 10:20  
17. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:20  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 10:32  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:34  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:35  
22. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:42  
23. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 10:48  
24. Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice 10:51  
25. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:56  
26. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 11:11  
27. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 11:12  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:19  
29. Josh Australia NCN 11:29  
30. Pim France HVO 11:31  
31. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 11:33  
31. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:33  
33. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:40  
34. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:42  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:43  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:47  
37. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 12:01  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:03  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:05  
40. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:15  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:16  
42. manuel Spain ALCON 12:19  
43. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:36  
43. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:36  
45. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 12:37  
46. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 12:40  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:46  
48. Mogden New Zealand North West 12:48  
49. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:50  
50. dre Belgium trol 12:51  
51. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 13:14  
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:26  
53. Ben Sand France viking 13:59  
54. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:07  
55. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:09  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:15  
57. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 14:19  
58. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 14:45  
59. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 14:47  
60. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:07  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:08  
62. PrescotSr United States SMOC 15:14  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:11  
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:31  
65. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:57  
66. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 17:06  
67. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:14  
68. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:49  
69. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:06  
70. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:08  
71. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:22  
72. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:29  
73. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 18:47  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:03  
75. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:05  
76. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:30  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:57  
78. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 24:35  
79. Dani D Spain Oros 26:01  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:48  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 28:35  
82. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 31:42  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Lucicont Sweden dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf