Catching Features

[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking

Open:08:00 Feb 21 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 08 2013
Map:/OskarshamnCF/events/Gunnarsö/day1/Controlpicking.course
Created by:JS
Description:Short course with many controls.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

150 official (+36 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:29  
3. jean France VSO 11:30  
4. R.S Italy 11:33  
5. OBT France KLS 11:35  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:37  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:39  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:40  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:47  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:48  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:52  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:53  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:56  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:56  *****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:57  *****
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:05  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:06  *****
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:08  
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 12:16  
19. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 12:16  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:19  
22. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:22  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 12:22  
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:22  
22. color Switzerland converter 12:22  
22. cherries New Zealand HBOC 12:22  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:26  *****
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:33  *****
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 12:37  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:38  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:39  
31. B2OBK France KLS 12:39  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:45  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:48  
34. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 12:48  *****
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:55  
37. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:58  
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:59  *****
39. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:00  *****
40. Théo France JOG 13:02  
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:05  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:08  
43. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 13:11  
44. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 13:12  
45. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:13  *****
46. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:22  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:28  *****
48. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:30  
49. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 13:34  
50. Ben Sand France viking 13:38  
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:39  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:41  
52. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 13:41  *****
54. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 13:49  *****
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:51  
55. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:51  
57. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 13:52  
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:56  
59. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:01  
60. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  
61. Moa Sweden SNO 14:15  
62. Roman France VSO 14:19  *****
63. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:25  
64. iansmith United States CSU 14:30  
65. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 14:33  *****
65. Jocke78 Sweden 14:33  
67. MH Norway NTNUI 14:36  
68. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:37  *****
69. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 14:40  *****
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:42  *****
71. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 14:47  *****
72. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:53  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 14:53  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 14:54  
75. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:59  *****
76. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:00  
77. jeb France VSO 15:09  *****
78. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:10  
79. Trying Sweden 15:12  
80. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:15  
81. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 15:16  *****
82. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 15:18  
83. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 15:26  
84. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:29  
85. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:33  *****
86. bjöppa Denmark West Ham United 15:35  
87. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:42  
88. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:43  
89. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 15:46  
90. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 16:06  *****
91. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 16:28  
92. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 16:43  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:45  *****
94. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:54  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:55  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:56  
97. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:00  
98. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:02  *****
99. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 17:03  
100. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 17:29  *****
101. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 17:32  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:33  
103. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 17:42  
104. Ola Norway Skeid 18:02  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:27  *****
106. mam Laos mama 18:28  
107. gab France vhso 18:31  
108. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 18:40  
109. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:43  
109. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:43  *****
111. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 18:47  
112. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 18:53  
113. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 19:23  *****
114. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:25  
115. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 19:28  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:30  
117. GudonuS Russian Federation 19:56  
118. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 20:04  *****
119. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 21:13  *****
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:28  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 22:56  *****
122. Linus Sweden 23:44  *****
123. Mellan Sweden SIK 24:25  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:20  
125. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 25:26  
126. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:27  
127. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 25:56  
128. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:02  
129. JOK77D Finland OK77 26:03  
130. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:12  
131. Joacil Brazil CORELE 27:04  
132. francois France bros 27:38  
133. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:48  *****
134. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 28:56  
135. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:23  
136. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 30:15  
137. SINED France OPA Montigny 32:42  *****
138. Hans Germany 35:20  
139. Klfr Sweden 35:21  
140. rico76 France COBS 36:07  
141. Martin Pettai Estonia 50:49  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Forzman Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf