Catching Features

Maze

Open:13:00 Nov 15 2008
Close:13:00 Nov 22 2008
Map:/Walls/events/Walls/day1/Course0.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:Just for fun, tried some different building textures...
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

137 official (+88 reruns) 9 comments

1. niklasgusfatsson Sweden strängnäs malmby ol 3:46  *****
2. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 3:47  
3. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:50  
4. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3:51  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 3:53  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:54  
7. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 3:59  
7. jonny crickmore Britain SO 3:59  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 3:59  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 4:01  
11. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:02  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:03  
13. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 4:07  
14. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 4:09  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 4:10  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 4:15  
16. sone Sweden Näset 4:15  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 4:15  
19. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 4:16  
20. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 4:17  *****
21. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 4:21  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 4:21  
23. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 4:25  *****
24. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 4:27  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 4:28  
26. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 4:29  
27. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 4:30  
27. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 4:30  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:38  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 4:38  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 4:39  
32. Jukkis Finland Classico 4:40  
32. SchIve Norway Halden SK 4:40  
34. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 4:41  
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 4:49  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 4:54  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 4:57  
38. Mikkel Sweden 5:00  
38. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 5:00  
40. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 5:02  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru 5:04  
42. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 5:06  
43. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 5:07  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 5:09  *****
45. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:11  
46. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 5:13  
46. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 5:13  *****
48. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:14  
48. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:14  
48. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 5:14  
51. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 5:15  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 5:18  
53. Daniels Sweden OL4 5:19  
54. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 5:20  
55. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 5:21  
55. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 5:21  
57. greenbob Scotland Clyde 5:28  
58. Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora 5:30  
59. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 5:33  
60. samus Croatia hoka hei 5:34  *****
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 5:34  
62. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 5:38  
63. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 5:40  
64. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 5:43  
65. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 5:45  
66. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:46  
67. sas Norway n/a 5:47  *****
67. lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices 5:47  
69. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 5:50  
70. Flix Switzerland olg thun 5:58  
71. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 5:59  
72. Aakoo Finland 6:07  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 6:08  *****
74. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 6:13  
75. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:21  
76. thomar_seis Italy TST 6:28  
77. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:29  
78. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 6:30  *****
79. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 6:36  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:38  
81. Skogsmannen Bhutan Eksjö Sok 6:39  
82. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 6:40  
83. johan_hinder Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:41  
84. Trufflehound United States laoc 6:47  
85. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 6:48  
86. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 6:50  
87. Sue C United Kingdom SO 6:57  
88. eriks Sweden Linköpings OK 6:58  
89. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 7:03  
90. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:08  
91. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 7:23  
92. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 7:28  
93. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 7:38  
94. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 8:07  
95. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:34  
96. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 8:35  
97. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:37  
98. Ida Mari Norway Skien OK 8:54  
99. iep Ethiopia PEB 8:59  
100. olive France esat 9:19  
101. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 9:22  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:25  
103. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 9:49  
104. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 10:04  
105. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:08  
106. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 10:39  
107. HV Finland TP 10:43  *****
108. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:45  
109. polyak Russian Federation nord-west 12:29  
110. PB&J United States LAOC 12:31  *****
111. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 14:40  
112. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:39  *****
113. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:05  
114. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 33:08  *****
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK dnf