Catching Features

[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle

Open:06:00 Sep 10 2011
Close:06:00 Sep 26 2011
Map:/Innanbäck/events/Innanbäck/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Innanbäck, Finland] [Terrain]: Really fast and very tricky barerock area. Quite good visibility. [Map]: What can I say. Very detailed! -Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (50 votes)

Results

158 official (+79 reruns) 27 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:49  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:17  *****
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:20  *****
4. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 24:27  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:47  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:56  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:04  
8. OBT France JOG 25:26  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:34  
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:37  
11. Daniels Sweden OL4 25:47  
12. Philochillo Austria WiN Team 26:07  *****
13. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:28  *****
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:30  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:37  *****
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:03  *****
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:07  *****
18. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 27:13  
19. coOLudde Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:16  *****
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:19  
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 27:28  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:33  *****
23. Vladimir Suckmadick Russian Federation Vampire OC 27:34  *****
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:53  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:58  *****
26. jonnyq Ireland Raping Routechoices 28:08  *****
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 28:24  *****
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 28:40  
29. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 28:57  *****
30. Håkon R Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 29:00  *****
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:03  *****
32. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 29:24  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:26  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:42  *****
35. go straight Austria OCFF 29:51  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:51  *****
37. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:05  *****
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:05  
39. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 30:09  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:11  *****
41. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:12  
42. color Switzerland converter 30:23  *****
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:26  
44. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:49  
45. Hannibal Ukraine 31:02  *****
46. sepru Finland Lappeen Riento 31:48  *****
47. R Anderson Canada GMOK 31:50  
48. jean France VSO 32:44  
49. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 32:48  *****
50. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:03  
51. j-engström Norway OK Orion 33:07  
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:42  *****
53. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 33:50  
54. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 34:05  
55. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 34:13  
56. Hedis Sweden GMOK 34:16  
57. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 34:38  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:50  *****
59. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 34:57  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 35:01  
61. Kallshem Sweden SOL-BoyZ 35:03  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:19  
63. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 35:35  
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:06  
65. ColmM Ireland Raping Routechoices 36:14  *****
66. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 36:32  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:43  
68. genar jeremy Belgium Trol 36:50  
69. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:55  *****
70. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:14  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:19  
72. MariusG Lithuania OK Medeina 37:29  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:31  *****
74. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:38  
75. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 38:03  
76. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 38:08  
77. jm France Bigorientation 6503 38:11  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 38:34  *****
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:53  *****
80. BäverPower Sweden OK Bävern 39:20  
81. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 39:24  *****
82. pekkaP Finland OKL 39:46  
83. Ben Sand France viking 39:56  
84. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:07  
85. Korik Ukraine 41:11  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:14  
87. jolly rogers Australia 41:36  
88. PVA Switzerland OLRO 42:00  
89. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:19  
90. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 42:25  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 43:38  *****
92. SERG Russian Federation 43:50  
93. jeb France VSO 43:58  *****
94. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 44:39  
95. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:05  
96. TheEmil Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 45:07  
97. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:55  
98. Christoffer Eskilsson Sweden Haninge SOK 49:19  
99. Shipxc United States DVOA 49:32  *****
100. DJcoco France orient express 42 49:53  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:20  *****
102. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 51:31  
103. Silvia Spain toledo-o 51:40  
104. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 51:45  *****
105. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 52:02  
106. ale France france 52:45  
107. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 53:04  
108. BB King Sweden ÖOK 53:52  
109. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 54:31  
110. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 56:17  
111. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:27  
112. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:15  
113. Linus Sweden 61:38  *****
114. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:53  *****
115. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 64:39  
116. BJP United Kingdom QO 68:48  *****
117. TomciO Poland 69:59  
118. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 71:13  
119. rik Belgium trol 71:58  
120. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 82:13  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 85:38  
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 99:03  *****
123. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 106:40  
124. Klfr Sweden 109:04  
125. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 116:35  
126. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 154:59  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jorgito Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
AlexM Russian Federation Start dnf  
conor Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Andreas J Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf