Catching Features

[OCAD] Grib skov, night

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2006
Close:07:00 Nov 15 2006
Map:/Grib Skov Nödebo - CF/events/Grib Skov Nödebo - CF/day1/Baphomet.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Night sprint in Danish terrain.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

151 official (+39 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:17  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:23  *****
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:29  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:41  
4. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:41  
6. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:48  
7. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:57  *****
8. Théo France JOG 14:59  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:01  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:01  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:04  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:05  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:08  
14. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:12  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:19  *****
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:20  
16. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:20  
16. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:20  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:26  
20. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 15:31  
21. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:32  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:36  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:36  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
25. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:40  
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:41  
27. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:42  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:50  *****
29. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 15:58  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:04  
31. mb Norway FSK 16:05  
31. Julien_ France COTS 16:05  
33. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:07  
33. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:07  
35. Toni Finland SV 16:09  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:11  
37. mike denver Costa Rica 16:13  
38. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:16  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:17  
39. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:17  
41. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 16:23  
42. Olga Finland OuTa 16:25  
43. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:29  *****
44. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:33  
45. gla Finland OJO 16:40  
46. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:43  
47. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:55  
47. dante Guernsey 16:55  
49. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:04  *****
50. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:07  
51. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:15  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:24  
53. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:25  
54. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:33  
55. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:34  
56. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:35  
57. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:44  
58. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 17:53  *****
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:00  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 18:03  
61. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 18:05  
62. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 18:09  
63. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:11  
64. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:12  
65. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:26  
66. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  
67. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:08  
68. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:10  
69. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:11  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:14  *****
71. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:18  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 19:19  
73. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:25  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 19:33  
75. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 19:45  *****
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:51  
77. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:04  
78. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:06  
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:08  
80. Pim France HVO 20:20  
81. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 20:22  
82. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 20:28  
83. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:38  
84. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:50  
85. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 21:19  
86. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:34  
87. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:49  
88. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:51  
89. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:02  
90. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:11  
91. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 22:35  
92. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 22:36  
93. bart v Belgium Omega 23:13  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:21  *****
95. olive France esat 23:23  
96. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 23:25  
96. Jacke Sweden Järla IF OK 23:25  
98. Segisteg Sweden 23:58  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 24:04  
100. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 24:12  
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:23  
102. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:54  
103. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:36  
104. bzou France Dijon 29:00  
105. jeb France VSO 29:24  
106. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 29:33  
107. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:54  
108. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:36  
109. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:35  
110. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 38:24  
111. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 41:18  
112. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 42:05  
113. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 42:38  
114. Elg Norway Varegg 46:58  
115. flx Netherlands MINOR 47:34  
116. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 60:08  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Mons Davidson Norway OTO dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Marenjh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf