Catching Features

CF cup 10

Open:07:00 Mar 29 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 05 2007
Map:/Himle/events/Himle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The last race in the cup. www.seaside.se/~sea2580b
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

101 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:06  
2. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 12:14  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:18  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:18  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:25  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:29  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:34  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:36  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:39  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:47  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:51  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:55  *****
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:01  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:16  *****
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:16  
16. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:24  
17. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 13:32  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:32  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:35  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:40  
21. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 13:42  
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:48  
22. Julien_ France COTS 13:48  
24. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 14:02  
25. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:08  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:10  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:12  
28. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:21  
29. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:33  
30. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:35  
31. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:40  
32. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:53  
33. olive France esat 15:01  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:02  
34. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:02  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 15:04  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:08  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:11  
39. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 15:19  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:28  
41. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:29  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:44  
43. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:17  
44. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 16:39  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:49  
46. tiagopires Portugal .com 16:52  
47. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:53  
48. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:00  
49. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:09  
50. sas Norway n/a 17:15  *****
51. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:22  
52. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:50  
53. Løpe Norway Mook 18:00  *****
54. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:22  
55. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 18:26  
56. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:41  
57. Stones Norway Modum OL 20:16  
58. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:05  *****
59. marief Sweden Lunds OK 22:36  
60. Flynn New Zealand North West 22:49  
61. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:33  
62. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 24:49  
63. Mitsku Finland 25:03  
64. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:31  
65. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 26:59  
66. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 29:56  
67. Claire New Zealand RKOC 30:15  
68. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 31:02  
69. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 31:07  
70. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 34:18  
71. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 41:53  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  *****
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Mander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf