Catching Features

[OCAD] Ponsa, night

Open:08:00 Dec 09 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2006
Map:/Ponsa5/events/Ponsanharrastajat/day1/rata1.course
Created by:Petri
Description:You know the map. Earlier version included some wrong contours, but now it's OK, I think. The course is not for the beginners...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

142 official (+13 reruns) 26 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:06  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:12  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:42  *****
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:43  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:03  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:11  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:16  *****
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:19  *****
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:25  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:25  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:35  *****
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:39  *****
14. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:41  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 16:43  
16. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 16:44  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:50  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:57  
18. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:57  *****
20. scary Norway Asker SK 17:01  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:10  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:11  
24. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:17  *****
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:23  
26. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:28  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:31  *****
28. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:44  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:55  
30. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:00  
31. Julien_ France COTS 18:01  
32. Théo France JOG 18:08  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:12  *****
34. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:30  
35. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:38  
36. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 18:39  
37. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:48  
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:49  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 18:54  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  *****
41. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:00  
42. Olga Finland OuTa 19:09  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:27  *****
44. olive France esat 19:31  
45. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:38  
46. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:43  *****
47. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:45  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:06  *****
49. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 20:11  
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:12  
51. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:02  
52. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:03  
53. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:07  *****
54. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 21:09  
55. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:15  
56. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:21  
57. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:30  
58. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:07  
59. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:35  
60. Segisteg Sweden 22:38  
61. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:10  *****
62. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:28  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:45  
64. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:51  *****
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:51  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 24:40  
66. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:40  *****
68. offa Sweden Tuna 25:09  
69. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 25:16  
70. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 25:18  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:25  *****
72. wagner Norway KSOL 25:33  
73. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:54  *****
74. gla Finland OJO 26:57  *****
75. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 27:26  
76. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 27:28  
77. Pim France HVO 27:46  
78. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 27:47  
79. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 28:01  
80. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:18  *****
81. too fast! France theteam 28:23  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:35  
83. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:00  
84. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:34  
85. julien France coatarmor 29 32:06  
86. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 33:44  
87. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:30  
88. Genar D Belgium TROL 36:34  
89. mike denver Costa Rica 38:31  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:18  
91. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 45:31  
92. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 47:48  
93. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 52:31  
94. Tapsa Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 73:23  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Stan Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
ToniIRL Ireland Cork O dnf  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Elg Norway Varegg dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf