Catching Features

[ocad]middle

Open:07:00 Apr 13 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 20 2008
Map:/aalbäumle6/events/aalbäumle6/day1/middle.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Thanks to Steffen for the ocad file!!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

161 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:19  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:22  
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:34  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:35  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:37  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:38  
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 19:45  *****
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:46  
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:53  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:53  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 19:58  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:59  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:00  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:03  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:06  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:10  
16. Aakoo Finland 20:10  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:11  
18. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 20:11  
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:14  
21. pk Scotland ESOC 20:16  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:16  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:17  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:20  *****
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:26  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:30  *****
27. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:31  
28. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:33  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:34  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:35  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:37  
31. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:37  
33. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:40  
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:45  
34. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:45  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:47  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 20:48  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:49  
39. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:57  
40. sas Norway n/a 21:00  *****
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:04  
42. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:05  
43. olive France esat 21:06  
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:06  
45. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 21:08  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:08  
45. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:08  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
49. biggins United States CSU 21:16  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:17  
50. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:17  
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:24  
53. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:25  
54. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:27  
55. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:32  
56. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 21:36  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:37  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:38  
59. Blackburn Finland TP 21:40  
60. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:44  
61. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 21:46  
62. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:49  
63. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:57  
64. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:01  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:02  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:03  
67. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:07  
68. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:13  
69. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:15  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 22:17  
71. Thorne Finland JRV 22:20  
72. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:22  
72. jeb France VSO 22:22  
74. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:24  
75. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:27  
76. Miikaa Finland Koovee 22:30  
76. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:30  
78. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 22:38  
79. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  
80. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:42  
81. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:48  
82. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 22:50  
83. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:00  
84. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:08  
85. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 23:09  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:13  
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:13  
88. Panetone Austria NF Wien 23:18  
89. AR Sweden IKHP 23:22  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:26  *****
91. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:27  
92. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 23:28  
93. querem France orientalp 23:29  
94. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 23:31  
95. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:47  
96. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 23:48  
97. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 23:50  
98. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:57  
99. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:59  
100. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:01  
101. zogge Guadeloupe 24:02  
102. color Switzerland converter 24:03  
103. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 24:05  
104. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 24:12  
105. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:35  
106. wejo Sweden Småland 24:37  
107. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:44  
108. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 24:47  
109. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:53  
110. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 25:09  
111. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:18  *****
112. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:30  
113. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:35  
114. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:46  
115. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 25:50  
116. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 25:57  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:03  
118. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:17  
119. Tof France Annecy SO 26:31  
120. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 26:37  
120. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 26:37  
122. manuel Spain ALCON 26:46  *****
123. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 27:21  *****
123. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 27:21  
125. BLegg United States ORCA 27:42  
126. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:51  
127. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
128. Doogi111 France VASCO 27:59  
129. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:20  
130. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:33  
131. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:38  
132. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:41  
133. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 28:42  
134. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 28:51  
135. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:18  
136. Slavka Ukraine 30:04  
137. ewhite United States O-Utah 30:57  
138. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 31:01  
139. rocky United Kingdom LEI 31:16  
140. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 32:19  
141. Rischmal Germany ASG 33:53  
142. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:00  *****
143. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 34:44  
144. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:55  
145. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 36:34  
146. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 38:33  
147. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 38:48  
148. piel France ACA 39:11  
149. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:41  
150. colby United States ptoc 42:32  
151. Steve Smith United States BAOC 45:15  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  *****
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf