Catching Features

[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II

Open:07:00 Dec 03 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 12 2008
Map:/LW-R-081108b/events/LW-R-081108b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:A better course (and map) this time I think. Thanks for the constructive feedback on my last comp!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

148 official (+37 reruns) 25 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 26:54  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:18  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:20  *****
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:37  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:41  
6. Kala Estonia SRD SK 27:42  
7. Jukkis Finland Classico 27:52  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:57  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:19  
10. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 28:23  *****
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:27  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:47  *****
13. Thorne Finland JRV 28:54  *****
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 28:57  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:04  *****
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:07  
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 29:09  
18. Aakoo Finland 29:11  
19. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:15  *****
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:18  
21. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:19  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 29:20  *****
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:22  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:26  
25. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 29:41  
26. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:43  *****
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:44  *****
28. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 29:51  
29. Daniels Sweden OL4 29:52  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 29:54  
31. Schwedenplatz Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:03  
32. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:13  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:25  
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:28  
34. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:28  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:33  *****
37. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:37  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 30:39  
39. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:42  
40. SV Finland VaHa 30:49  
41. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 30:52  *****
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:56  
43. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:01  *****
44. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 31:05  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:09  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 31:17  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:41  *****
48. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:43  
49. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 32:01  
50. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 32:10  *****
51. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 32:16  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:20  
53. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:40  *****
54. sas Norway n/a 32:43  
55. MH Denmark NTNUI 33:15  
56. R Anderson Canada GMOK 33:16  *****
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:17  
58. Eliakwu Iran 3ROC 33:21  *****
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 33:22  *****
60. jeb France VSO 33:30  
61. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 33:38  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 33:49  
63. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 34:01  
64. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:09  *****
65. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 34:12  
65. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:12  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 34:15  *****
68. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:29  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:44  *****
70. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:46  
71. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 34:47  
72. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 34:58  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:59  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:37  
75. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 36:01  
76. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 36:08  *****
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 36:16  
78. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 36:33  
79. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:42  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:53  *****
81. samus Croatia hoka hei 37:00  *****
82. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:01  
83. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:11  
84. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:46  *****
85. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 37:51  *****
86. gvtoukc France TSN 37:58  *****
87. gab France vhso 39:45  
88. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 40:09  
89. sone Sweden Näset 41:17  
90. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:21  
90. Alex Massey Australia NCN 41:21  
92. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 42:03  
93. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:08  
94. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 43:39  
95. Axel Granqvist Belgium OK Ravinen 44:55  
96. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 45:08  *****
97. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 45:14  
97. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:14  
99. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 46:05  
100. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 46:27  
101. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 47:12  
102. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 47:19  
103. --- Suriname --- 48:28  
104. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 48:29  *****
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:07  
106. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 51:58  *****
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:14  *****
108. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 53:27  
109. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 56:56  
110. juls France 6911 57:25  
111. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 58:41  
112. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 62:05  
113. Marina Ukraine 68:25  
114. michelb France MAR.CO. 80:05  
115. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 82:44  
116. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 82:55  
117. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 93:28  
Jim_W United Kingdom cog dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
dhmpr Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation sportident.ru dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
tstreet England hh dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Jørgen Munster Denmark Søllerød dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf