Catching Features

(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 28 2007
Map:/Metsäkylä Ski O/events/Metsäkylä Ski O/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:New course on Metsälä map.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

101 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:34  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:45  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:50  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:50  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:50  
6. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 19:55  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:57  
8. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 20:01  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:05  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:23  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:27  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:28  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:29  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:46  
16. gla Finland OJO 21:03  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:12  
18. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:22  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:26  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:30  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:32  *****
22. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:36  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:40  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:54  *****
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 21:55  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:01  *****
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:04  
27. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:04  
29. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:05  
30. mike denver Costa Rica 22:06  *****
31. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:17  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:25  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:31  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:31  
35. OJ United Kingdom SYO 22:32  
36. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:33  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:34  
38. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:35  
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:35  
40. too fast! France theteam 22:47  
41. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:48  
42. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:51  
43. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 22:57  
44. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:58  
45. TottaNN Sweden tgok 23:11  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:16  *****
47. kajari Finland 23:54  
48. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 24:19  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:23  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 24:32  
51. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 25:40  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 25:44  
53. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:05  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:38  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:46  
56. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:55  
57. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:01  
58. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:11  *****
59. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 27:40  
60. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:30  
61. Sauli Finland SK Corso 29:02  
62. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 29:21  
63. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 29:27  
64. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:34  
65. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:36  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:56  
67. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:06  
68. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:06  
69. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 33:38  
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 34:22  
71. bzou France Dijon 35:16  
72. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:47  
73. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 42:18  
74. meike Germany OC Schwaben 42:21  
75. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:23  
76. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 43:50  
77. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 44:14  
78. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:15  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers dnf  
Angela New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf