Catching Features

[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7

Open:07:00 Dec 18 2008
Close:07:00 Dec 30 2008
Map:/rnd-00ma16o0sgowluasd90a9vrq3e5k02reffrr01/events/Upper Ermaham Range/day1/Xmas_cup_2.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Second up is a rahter steep and open random.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

115 official (+7 reruns) 21 comments

1. Julien_ France COTS 34:20  *****
2. pk Scotland ESOC 35:56  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:06  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:27  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:36  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:37  
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 36:50  *****
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 36:53  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:03  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:10  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:25  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:46  *****
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:02  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:07  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:09  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:12  
16. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 38:12  
18. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:25  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 38:36  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:01  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:08  
22. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:44  
23. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:51  
24. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 40:39  
25. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 41:12  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 41:23  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:35  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:47  
29. Sami Norway Freidig 42:21  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:22  *****
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 42:49  
32. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 43:15  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:19  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 43:44  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 43:56  *****
36. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 44:21  *****
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 44:35  *****
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:31  
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:13  
40. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 46:26  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 46:38  
42. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 47:10  
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 47:15  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:57  *****
45. SV Finland VaHa 48:29  
46. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 50:17  
47. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 50:34  
48. jeb France VSO 51:17  *****
49. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 51:34  
50. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 52:13  
51. olive France esat 52:16  
52. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 52:18  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 52:54  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 53:01  
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:41  
56. sone Sweden Näset 54:01  
57. samus Croatia hoka hei 54:40  *****
58. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 55:07  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:12  *****
60. Örnen Sweden TOK 55:25  
61. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 56:13  
62. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 56:23  
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:42  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:36  
65. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 59:59  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:35  
67. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 61:13  *****
68. gvtoukc France TSN 61:19  *****
69. AR Sweden IKHP 61:38  
70. Matt Whipple England SOC 62:09  
71. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 65:22  
72. Andrew Childs United States GMOC 66:03  
73. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 66:42  
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 68:05  
75. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 69:30  *****
76. Willy United Kingdom cog 70:18  *****
77. rogga Sweden polisens if 75:17  
78. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 75:25  
79. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 77:16  *****
80. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 78:31  
81. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 82:09  *****
82. Pavo Poland 83:17  
83. rista Croatia ekipa 85:13  
84. moho Germany ESV-DD 91:31  
85. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 115:42  
86. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 120:30  
87. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 124:59  
88. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 152:28  
89. moncrief58 United States 226:24  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Nissen Zambia Løten dnf  
Jose Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Nissen2 Norway Løten OL dnf  
Mikael Persson Sweden Frosta OK dnf  
Lars harald aasheim jr Norway oppsal dnf