Catching Features

Big OCAD Quiz!

Open:08:00 Mar 01 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 16 2008
Map:/Sjur & Fredriks SuperQuiz!.ocd 8/events/Sjur & Fredriks SuperQuiz!.ocd 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IM
Description:It is 3 questions about VM in Ukraina 1 question about CF
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

162 official (+50 reruns) 4 comments

1. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 4:56  
2. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 5:04  
2. teddy Norway KLS 5:04  
4. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 5:44  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:55  
6. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 6:06  *****
7. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:10  
8. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 6:11  *****
9. sas Norway n/a 6:21  *****
10. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 6:24  
11. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:29  
12. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:30  
12. offa Sweden Tuna 6:30  
14. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 6:33  
15. tjafs Norway Fart OK 7:09  
16. smed Kenya . 7:16  
17. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 7:41  
18. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 7:45  
19. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:55  *****
20. pk Scotland ESOC 8:08  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:09  
22. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 8:38  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:55  
24. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 8:57  
25. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:58  
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:58  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 8:59  
28. NicoE France COTS 9:06  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 9:12  
30. mkietis Latvia Ozons 9:17  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 9:24  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:34  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:38  
34. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9:42  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 9:43  
36. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 9:46  
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 9:47  
38. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:50  
39. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:54  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:57  
41. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 10:00  
42. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:03  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:09  
44. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:10  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 10:11  
46. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:16  
47. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:18  
48. Hallmen Sweden OL4 10:19  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:21  
50. pumparn Sweden OK Denseln 10:23  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 10:29  
52. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 10:32  *****
52. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 10:32  
54. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 10:34  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:36  
56. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:40  
56. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 10:40  
58. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:41  
59. jeb France VSO 10:45  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:51  
61. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 11:00  
62. Alex Massey Australia NCN 11:01  
63. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 11:13  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:15  *****
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:25  
66. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:27  
67. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:37  *****
68. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:41  
69. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:42  
70. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:47  
71. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 11:56  
72. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 11:57  
73. olive France esat 11:58  
74. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:01  
75. Ben Sand France viking 12:04  
76. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:08  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:14  
78. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 12:15  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:21  
80. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:23  
81. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:24  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:24  
81. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:24  
84. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:32  
84. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 12:32  
86. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 12:36  
87. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:37  
88. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:39  *****
89. Jodi United States TOC 12:45  
90. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 12:58  
90. jb Senegal FIK 12:58  
92. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:03  
93. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:11  
94. Jula New Zealand OHV 13:12  
95. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:15  
96. JDP United States QOC 13:23  
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:36  
98. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:49  
99. Aakoo Finland 13:51  
100. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 14:00  
101. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:05  
102. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  
103. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:52  
104. rima Andorra coc 14:54  
105. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:56  
106. manuel Spain ALCON 15:11  
107. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 15:15  
108. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 16:07  
109. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:10  
110. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 16:56  
111. Kennyhvo France HVO 17:02  
112. Beba Sweden OK Berget 17:58  
113. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:25  
114. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:07  
115. Tof France Annecy SO 20:40  
116. Marte Norway Byaasen 22:04  
117. hod1 Hungary Hódmezõvásárhely 22:16  
118. Newby Scotland ESO 26:51  
119. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:45  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
akos Hungary HTC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Viktor Djerf Sweden VBOL dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Makkan Sweden OK Denseln dnf