Catching Features

Orienteerers Heaven

Open:08:00 Nov 14 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2008
Map:/clouds 2/events/clouds 2/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:special O Cloud speed 15 falling (ground running) speed 6 enjoy
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

137 official (+42 reruns) 22 comments

1. Aakoo Finland 17:20  
2. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:44  
3. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:59  *****
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:03  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  
6. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:13  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:36  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:37  
9. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:38  
10. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:48  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:51  
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:58  *****
13. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:04  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:12  
15. jonny crickmore Britain SO 19:14  *****
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:19  *****
17. sas Norway n/a 19:22  *****
18. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:30  
19. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:33  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:34  
21. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:47  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:51  
23. pk Scotland ESOC 19:52  *****
24. jeb France VSO 19:55  *****
25. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:00  
26. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 20:05  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:22  
28. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:23  
29. begin Oman O-Man 20:24  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:30  *****
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:47  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:08  
33. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:10  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:17  *****
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:18  
35. Théo France JOG 21:18  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:29  
38. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:00  
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:24  
40. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:30  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 24:25  *****
42. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:53  
43. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:32  
44. Trufflehound United States laoc 25:49  
45. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:51  
46. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:19  
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:45  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:09  
49. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:20  
50. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:31  
51. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:45  
52. Annika Sweden IK Uven 38:18  
53. PB&J United States LAOC 41:26  *****
54. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 53:49  *****
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Rejler Denmark SOK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Hege Norway Maaren OK dnf  
Jose Perleques Portugal CPOC dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Jørgen Munster-Swendsen Denmark Søllerød OK dnf