Catching Features

[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2

Open:07:00 Jan 13 2020
Close:06:45 Jan 29 2020
Map:/FullerstaWOCRelay/events/FullerstaWOCRelay/day1/Leg2.course
Created by:color
Description:Leg 2. Additional Information: Watch out around the arena, there is a telephone line wich can be easily missunderstood as north line! Else, same informations as for Leg1. May the best win!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

89 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:25  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:41  *****
3. Roman France VSO 43:42  *****
4. teddy Norway KLS 44:08  
5. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 44:15  
6. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:21  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 44:48  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:50  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 44:50  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:53  
11. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 45:05  *****
12. jean France VSO 45:08  *****
13. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 45:11  *****
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 45:12  
15. Mattman Sweden GMOK 45:34  
16. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:44  
17. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 46:35  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 46:50  
19. arddu Finland :) 47:12  *****
20. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 47:24  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 47:30  *****
22. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 47:53  *****
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 48:11  *****
24. ArvidJ Sweden SSOK 48:12  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 48:37  
26. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 49:05  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:07  
28. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 49:24  *****
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 49:35  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:44  
31. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:12  *****
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 51:12  
33. mikkelh Norway Freidig 52:21  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:28  
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 53:52  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 54:12  
37. Christ Canada GHO 54:18  
38. William Sweden Malungs OK 54:21  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:40  
40. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 55:15  
41. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 55:31  
42. jeb France VSO 56:14  
43. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 56:30  *****
44. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 56:37  
45. Ben Sand France viking 57:56  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 59:25  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:46  *****
48. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 60:39  *****
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 60:42  
50. oksove Norway Centrum OK 60:44  *****
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 62:01  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:38  *****
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 63:05  
54. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 63:27  
55. Erb Austria noname 63:45  
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 65:33  
57. carlit Andorra BO 65:50  *****
58. gvtoukc France TSN 66:07  
59. Larre Sweden SSOK 66:10  *****
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 67:29  
61. SERG Russian Federation 68:05  
62. ur Germany Berlin 68:07  *****
63. Vidar Sweden SSOK 68:29  *****
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 68:30  *****
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 68:43  
66. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 69:35  
67. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 70:39  *****
68. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 71:40  *****
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 72:32  
70. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:23  
71. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 75:10  
72. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 80:51  
73. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 80:58  
74. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 81:02  *****
75. honzau United States SDO 81:50  
76. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 83:17  *****
77. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 84:43  *****
78. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 86:36  
79. Jique Finland 87:05  
80. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 88:51  
81. Louison France TOAC 91:16  *****
82. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 91:58  
83. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 107:14  *****
84. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 107:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf