Catching Features

slalom

Open:08:00 Dec 02 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/slalom11/events/slalom11/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:cool
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

98 official (+13 reruns) 6 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:52  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:58  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:05  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:08  
5. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:14  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:16  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:18  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:20  
9. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:36  
10. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:48  
11. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:52  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:55  
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:56  *****
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:59  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:01  
16. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:06  
17. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 20:16  
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:24  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:25  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:28  
21. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:29  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:36  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:42  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:45  *****
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:49  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:54  
27. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:57  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:00  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:15  
30. Pim France HVO 21:22  
31. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:29  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:37  
33. xent Finland Kangasala SK 21:42  
33. Herminator Denmark Odense OK 21:42  
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:49  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:55  
37. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 22:01  
38. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:02  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:05  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:31  
41. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:50  
42. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:58  
43. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:04  
44. pk Scotland ESOC 23:09  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:09  
46. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 23:27  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:33  
48. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 23:46  
49. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 23:56  
50. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:13  
51. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:14  
52. TottaNN Sweden tgok 24:15  
53. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:20  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:47  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:56  
56. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:02  
57. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:10  *****
58. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:18  
59. dre Belgium trol 25:38  
60. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 25:43  
61. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 25:52  
62. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:57  
63. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:17  
64. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:20  
65. wejo Sweden Småland 26:53  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:35  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:56  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:16  *****
69. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:10  
70. rogga Sweden polisens if 29:24  
71. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:36  
72. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 32:40  
73. barbichou France LIFCO 32:59  
74. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:29  
75. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 35:01  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:03  
77. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 50:01  
78. David G Sweden IKHP 53:08  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
mrsoftey2 Zambia BAOC dnf