Catching Features

ROCAD Hernenenä IV

Open:05:00 May 11 2007
Close:05:00 May 18 2007
Map:/hernenenaVII/events/hernenenaVII/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Grey "things" on the ground represent cutted trees.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

109 official (+11 reruns) 16 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:49  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:23  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:35  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:39  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:40  
6. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 31:05  *****
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 31:08  
8. Nails United Kingdom SYO 31:15  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 31:21  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:21  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:29  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:30  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:33  
14. Aakoo Finland 32:01  
15. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:18  *****
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:31  *****
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:32  
18. ms Norway HMKG 32:39  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:59  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 33:07  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:08  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:32  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:39  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:04  
25. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 34:09  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:17  *****
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:22  
28. Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:33  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:39  
30. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:05  
31. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:29  
32. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 35:36  
33. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:39  
34. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 35:55  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:55  
36. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 35:57  
37. sas Norway n/a 36:07  *****
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 36:12  *****
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:22  
40. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 36:52  
41. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 36:58  
42. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:16  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 37:22  *****
44. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 37:27  
45. Ally Israel Temp OK 37:29  
46. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:54  
47. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 38:10  
48. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 38:17  
49. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 38:24  
50. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 38:47  
51. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 38:48  
52. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 38:51  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:55  
54. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 39:01  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 39:17  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 39:23  
57. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 39:27  
58. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 39:39  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:40  
60. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:50  
61. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 39:56  
62. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 40:02  
63. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 40:50  
64. Mogden New Zealand North West 41:10  
65. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 41:12  
66. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 41:18  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 41:22  
68. tiagopires Portugal .com 42:19  
69. bjorn Monaco ok77 43:09  
69. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 43:09  
71. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:22  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 44:54  *****
73. Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF 45:05  
74. Conz Ireland CorkO 45:39  
75. O-Outan France Thai'O 46:18  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:56  
77. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 47:26  
78. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 49:24  
79. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 49:54  
80. Ben Sand France viking 50:53  
81. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 54:19  
82. Frederic PAILLOT France 54:25  
83. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 55:31  
84. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:18  
85. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 58:23  
86. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 60:32  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 67:42  
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 70:25  
89. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 83:48  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf