Catching Features

My first Map

Open:08:00 Apr 25 2007
Close:08:00 May 02 2007
Map:/campus/events/campus/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rb92
Description:it's a nice small map. But it has some little textur mistakes Much fun!
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

97 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 2:48  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 2:52  
3. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 2:56  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 2:56  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 2:58  
5. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 2:58  
7. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:00  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 3:00  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 3:01  
10. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 3:03  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:04  *****
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:10  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:15  
14. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 3:18  
15. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 3:20  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:27  *****
17. olive France esat 3:30  
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:32  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:34  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 3:36  
20. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 3:36  *****
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:37  
22. stevegregg United States BAOC 3:37  
22. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 3:37  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:38  
26. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 3:41  
27. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 3:43  
28. offa Sweden Tuna 3:48  
28. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 3:48  
30. Aakoo Finland 4:00  
31. fäbu Switzerland OLV Baselland/ Leksands OK 4:01  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 4:03  *****
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:06  
33. Ajacied Finland 4:06  
35. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 4:07  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 4:07  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 4:10  
38. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 4:11  
39. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 4:15  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:17  
41. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 4:18  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 4:18  
43. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 4:20  
44. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 4:22  
45. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 4:26  
46. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 4:28  
47. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 4:32  
48. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 4:33  
49. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 4:34  
50. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 4:37  
51. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 4:38  
51. Ben Sand France viking 4:38  
53. Mitsku Finland 4:39  
54. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 4:46  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 4:51  
56. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 4:57  
57. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:01  
58. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 5:04  
59. jeb France VSO 5:12  
60. Julien_ France COTS 5:14  
61. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 5:16  
62. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 5:21  
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 5:21  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 5:25  
65. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 5:27  
66. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 5:34  
67. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 5:36  
68. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 5:38  
69. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 5:40  
70. Tof France Annecy SO 5:42  
71. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 5:54  
72. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 6:01  
73. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 6:06  *****
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 6:12  
75. manuel Spain ALCON 6:14  
76. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 6:22  
77. felipe such Brazil coc 7:00  
78. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:43  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 7:52  
80. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 8:12  
81. dre Belgium trol 8:46  
82. Lazer China OK Orion 9:07  
83. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 9:24  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf