Catching Features

Brindisi PWT

Open:08:00 Sep 08 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 15 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day2/PWT.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:thought so far the mapcontest course was teh original one but here is the original wt 10:something created with the 1.406 whoch produces wrong auto descs. biggins check it please
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

126 official (+23 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:47  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:02  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:06  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:15  *****
5. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 11:16  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:20  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:23  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:32  
9. Daniels Sweden OL4 11:33  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:44  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:46  
11. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 11:46  
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:49  
14. Théo France JOG 12:05  
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:08  
16. R Anderson Canada GMOK 12:11  
17. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:12  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:22  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:23  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:25  
21. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:41  
22. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 12:43  
23. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 12:47  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:48  
25. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:50  
26. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:54  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:55  *****
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:00  
29. sas Norway n/a 13:01  *****
30. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:07  
32. Global Poland uNtS W-Wa 13:08  
33. too fast! France theteam 13:09  
34. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:13  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:19  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:28  
37. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 13:35  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:36  
39. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 13:47  *****
40. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:51  
41. William Sweden Saik 13:58  
42. Aakoo Finland 14:03  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:06  
43. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:06  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:20  
46. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:22  
47. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:28  
48. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:35  
49. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:36  
50. Michol Libya 14:45  
50. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 14:45  
52. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 14:52  
53. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:53  *****
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:55  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:01  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:06  
57. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 15:07  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:22  
59. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:23  
60. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:30  
61. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 15:40  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:54  
63. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:10  
64. aallas Finland HS 16:14  
65. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:42  
66. dre Belgium trol 16:45  
67. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:54  
68. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:58  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 17:24  
70. jeb France VSO 17:26  
71. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:31  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:39  
73. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:44  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:45  *****
75. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:49  
76. monnepock Sweden GMOK 17:50  
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:59  
78. jm France Bigorientation 6503 18:14  *****
79. Grann Norway NTNUI 18:31  
80. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 18:35  
81. greenbob Scotland Clyde 18:42  
82. H_M Suriname 18:48  
83. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:05  *****
84. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 19:11  
85. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 19:22  
86. yann locatelli France annecy 20:14  
87. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:32  
88. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:09  
89. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 21:16  
90. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 21:51  
91. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:53  
92. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:32  
93. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 22:55  
94. gvtoukc France TSN 22:59  *****
95. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:44  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:46  
97. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 24:32  
98. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 24:35  
99. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:11  
100. Albert Czech Republic VLI 27:36  
101. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:26  
102. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:56  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 45:36  
104. Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE 104:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
HLP Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Kalle Bergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf