Catching Features

[rnd] steep

Open:07:00 Sep 30 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 10 2008
Map:/old/events/old/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:kinda special steep random map... WT 20min
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

127 official (+14 reruns) 15 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:01  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:33  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:47  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:24  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:36  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:06  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 25:25  *****
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:40  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:49  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:04  
11. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:09  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:09  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 26:39  *****
14. Aakoo Finland 27:06  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:13  
16. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 27:14  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:20  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 27:28  *****
19. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:32  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:33  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:59  *****
22. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 28:21  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:30  *****
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:53  
25. singalong Afghanistan Afgha 29:32  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:39  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:18  *****
28. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:36  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 30:43  
30. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 31:05  
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:48  *****
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:38  
33. jeb France VSO 34:38  
34. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 36:57  
35. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:07  
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 39:02  
37. greenbob Scotland Clyde 39:56  
38. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 42:11  
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 43:41  
40. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 44:21  
41. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:39  
42. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 51:09  
43. mjh Australia PO-A 51:52  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:41  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 71:33  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 88:35  *****
47. Emil A Norway FossumIF 104:44  
LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland MaplePoint dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
nicke Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  *****
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Danger United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Denmark NTNUI dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Falcke'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Papus Poland UnTs WWA dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
Martin Frich Denmark Ok Roskilde dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf